Teams
Other Coaches
Contents List
Formation
フォーメーション一覧
明治安田 J3リーグ |
24.02.25 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 |
1-2 |
松本山雅FC |
高円宮杯 JFA U-18サッカープレミアリーグ |
23.11.19 | 横浜F・マリノスユース |
1-2 |
市立船橋高校 |
高円宮杯 JFA U-18サッカープレミアリーグ |
23.09.02 | 昌平高校 |
2-2 |
横浜F・マリノスユース |
高円宮杯 JFA U-18サッカープレミアリーグ |
23.07.01 | 横浜F・マリノスユース |
0-0 |
尚志高校 |
高円宮杯 JFA U-18サッカープレミアリーグ |
23.06.24 | 川崎フロンターレU-18 |
4-0 |
横浜F・マリノスユース |
高円宮杯 JFA U-18サッカープレミアリーグ |
23.05.07 | 柏レイソルU-18 |
0-0 |
横浜F・マリノスユース |
日本クラブユースサッカー選手権 |
22.08.03 | セレッソ大阪U-18 |
3-1 |
横浜F・マリノスユース |
日本クラブユースサッカー選手権 |
22.08.01 | 横浜F・マリノスユース |
2-2 |
柏レイソルU-18 |
高円宮杯 JFA U-18サッカープレミアリーグ |
22.05.08 | 横浜F・マリノスユース |
7-0 |
市立船橋高校 |
高円宮杯 JFA U-18サッカープレミアリーグ |
22.04.03 | 横浜F・マリノスユース |
3-1 |
横浜FCユース |
明治安田生命 J3リーグ |
19.11.03 | セレッソ大阪U-23 |
2-1 |
いわてグルージャ盛岡 |
明治安田生命 J3リーグ |
19.08.31 | セレッソ大阪U-23 |
0-1 |
ロアッソ熊本 |
明治安田生命 J3リーグ |
19.05.19 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 |
1-3 |
セレッソ大阪U-23 |
明治安田生命 J3リーグ |
18.09.08 | セレッソ大阪U-23 |
0-2 |
ザスパクサツ群馬 |
明治安田生命 J3リーグ |
18.07.15 | FC東京U-23 |
1-3 |
セレッソ大阪U-23 |
明治安田生命 J3リーグ |
18.03.10 | セレッソ大阪U-23 |
0-1 |
ブラウブリッツ秋田 |
明治安田生命 J3リーグ |
17.10.07 | セレッソ大阪U-23 |
3-2 |
ガンバ大阪U-23 |
明治安田生命 J3リーグ |
17.05.28 | ガンバ大阪U-23 |
0-0 |
セレッソ大阪U-23 |
明治安田生命 J3リーグ |
16.11.20 | FC東京U-23 |
2-0 |
セレッソ大阪U-23 |
明治安田生命 J3リーグ |
16.05.22 | セレッソ大阪U-23 |
2-1 |
大分トリニータ |
明治安田生命 J3リーグ |
16.04.10 | ガンバ大阪U-23 |
2-1 |
セレッソ大阪U-23 |
日本クラブユースサッカー選手権 |
15.07.23 | サンフレッチェ広島ユース |
2-1 |
セレッソ大阪U-18 |
高円宮杯U-18 プレミアリーグ |
15.07.12 | ガンバ大阪ユース |
4-0 |
セレッソ大阪U-18 |
高円宮杯U-18 プレミアリーグ |
15.04.11 | セレッソ大阪U-18 |
6-1 |
東福岡高校 |
J1リーグ |
14.12.06 | 大宮アルディージャ |
2-0 |
セレッソ大阪 |
J1リーグ |
14.11.29 | セレッソ大阪 |
1-4 |
鹿島アントラーズ |
J1リーグ |
14.11.02 | セレッソ大阪 |
1-3 |
ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
天皇杯全日本サッカー選手権 |
14.10.15 | セレッソ大阪 |
0-1 |
ジェフユナイテッド千葉 |
J1リーグ |
14.10.05 | 清水エスパルス |
3-0 |
セレッソ大阪 |
J1リーグ |
14.09.23 | セレッソ大阪 |
1-2 |
名古屋グランパス |
J1リーグ |
14.09.20 | ガンバ大阪 |
2-0 |
セレッソ大阪 |
天皇杯全日本サッカー選手権 |
14.09.10 | セレッソ大阪 |
2-0 |
ジュビロ磐田 |
日本クラブユースサッカー選手権 |
14.07.28 | セレッソ大阪U-18 |
2-2 |
ジュビロ磐田U-18 |
日本クラブユースサッカー選手権 |
14.07.25 | セレッソ大阪U-18 |
5-1 |
川崎フロンターレU-18 |