04.03.31 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Harison | Francisco Arce |
MF | Position | DF |
Harison | Francisco Arce |
1992 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1995 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1997 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1998 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1999 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2001 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2002 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2003 |
|
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.03.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-2 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
03.03.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.04.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | R | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.04.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | Y | start | 89min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.04.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.04.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 64min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.05.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
03.05.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-8 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.08.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 81min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||
03.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
03.08.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
03.08.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.09.06 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | Y | sub | 14min. | vs Peru | 1-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
03.09.10 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.09.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 45min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 59min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.09.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.10.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.11.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.11.15 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | vs Ecuador | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
03.11.18 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | YYR | sub | 10min. |
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | Y | start | 103min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-5 | x1 | Y | start | 86min. | |||||||
02.06.02 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.06.07 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.06.12 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Slovenia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.06.15 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 105min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | YYR | start | 39min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 94min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | Y | start | 91min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 115min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
01.06.02 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.08.15 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.09.05 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.10.07 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 101min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 112min. | |||||||
01.11.08 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.11.14 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-4 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 112min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
00.03.29 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.09.02 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.10.07 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.11.15 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 5-1 | start | 90min. |
99.06.29 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.07.02 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.07.05 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
99.07.10 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
98.06.19 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
98.06.24 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.06.28 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 0-1 | Y | start | 114min. |
97.06.11 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.06.14 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.06.17 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.06.22 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |