AC Nagano Parceiro [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Ken Tajiri | Hwang Ui Jo |
GK | Position | FW |
Centre-FW Right-Winger |
Ken Tajiri | Hwang Ui Jo |
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
23.11.16 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
23.11.21 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-0 | sub | 18min. |
22.01.27 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.01 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.03.24 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.29 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 22.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.24 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
22.11.28 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 2-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
22.12.02 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.12.05 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-4 | sub | 10min. |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.06.05 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Turkmenistan | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.06.13 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-8 | start | 90min. | vs Lebanon | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.22 | Korea Republic [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.25 | Korea Republic [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 4-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.07.28 | Korea Republic [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 6-0 | x3 | start | 57min. | ||||||||
21.07.31 | Korea Republic [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 3-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.02 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.07 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.07 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.12 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
19.01.07 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Philippines | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.01.11 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyz Republic | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
19.01.16 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
19.01.22 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.01.25 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.02.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 69min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||
19.05.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.05.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.06.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.10 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.14 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-5 | start | 90min. |
18.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.04.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.04.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.04.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
18.05.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.05.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 120min. | vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
18.06.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | x3 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
18.07.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 13min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
18.08.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 87min. | |||||||
18.09.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 85min. | |||||||
18.10.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
18.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
18.11.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
18.11.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
17.03.28 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
17.08.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
17.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
17.08.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.12.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | sub | 32min. |
16.03.24 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
15.02.24 | Seongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
15.03.03 | Seongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.03.17 | Seongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.07 | Seongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Seongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Seongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 42min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.20 | Seongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-1 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
15.05.27 | Seongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.03 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Laos | 8-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
15.09.08 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 3-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.11.12 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 4-0 | start | 64min. |
14.01.11 | Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.01.13 | Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.01.15 | Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
14.01.19 | Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.01.23 | Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.01.25 | Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 5-1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 5-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 7-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. |