Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Kenshin Yoshimaru | Sisi |
GK | Position | MF |
Inside-Half Defensive-MF |
Kenshin Yoshimaru | Sisi |
2003 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 55min. |
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | sub | 9min. |
19.04.20 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
18.02.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.04 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.10 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.17 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.21 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-4 | YYR | start | 79min. | ||||||||
18.04.15 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.26 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.15 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.04 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.12 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.18 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.22 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 31min. |
17.02.26 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.12 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.19 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.25 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.08 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.15 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.29 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
17.05.07 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.17 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.27 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.17 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | x1 | start | 42min. | ||||||||
17.06.25 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
17.07.30 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.11 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.08.16 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.03 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.08 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.29 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.19 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | sub | 32min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 45min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 110min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 87min. |
09.06.15 | Spain [UEFA U-21 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
09.06.22 | Spain [UEFA U-21 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Finland | 2-0 | sub | 69min. |
03.08.14 | Spain [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sierra Leone | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.08.17 | Spain [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.20 | Spain [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 2-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
03.08.24 | Spain [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 5-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
03.08.27 | Spain [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-2 | start | 117min. | |||||||||
03.08.30 | Spain [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-1 | start | 79min. |