Nara Club [J3 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 24.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Daisei Suzuki | Zabikhillo Urinboev |
DF | Position | FW |
Centre-Back |
Centre-FW |
Daisei Suzuki | Zabikhillo Urinboev |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2014-15 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2014 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2015 | JUFA Kanto League 2 | Best Rookie |
2016 | JUFA Kanto League 1 | Best XI |
2017 | JUFA Kanto League 1 | Best XI |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2014 | AFC U20 Asian Cup | Top Scorers |
Daisei Suzuki | Zabikhillo Urinboev |
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 7-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 19min. |
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 75min. | ||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Honda FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
18.01.09 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.01.12 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.01.15 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.01.19 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 4-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
18.01.23 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 4-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
18.01.27 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 18.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sendai University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 18.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 17.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 4-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 17.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 17.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 17.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokoha University Hamamatsu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 17.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
16.02.09 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab Al Arabi | 2-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
16.02.23 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Nassr | 3-3 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
16.03.01 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Nassr | 0-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
16.03.16 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Zobahan | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.05 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Zobahan | 2-5 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.20 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lekhwiya | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lekhwiya | 0-0 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 16.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 16.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 16.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 16.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 16.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 8-0 | start | 90min. |
Seiryo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 15.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Seiryo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 15.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Seiryo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 15.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Seiryo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 15.01.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon-University Fujisawa High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Seiryo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 15.01.12 | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 4-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
15.02.24 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Nassr | 1-1 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
15.03.03 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
15.03.17 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lekhwiya | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
15.04.08 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lekhwiya | 0-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 5-1 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.01 | Uzbekistan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.04 | Uzbekistan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Uzbekistan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fiji | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.11 | Uzbekistan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Uzbekistan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Senegal | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hokuriku University | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Seiryo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 14.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ichijou High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Seiryo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 14.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tamano-Konan High School | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Seiryo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 14.01.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 4-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Seiryo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 14.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Seiryo High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 5-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Seiryo High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 14.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo Daisan High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Seiryo High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 14.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
14.10.10 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Indonesia | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.12 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.10.14 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
14.10.17 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.10.20 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Seiryo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 14.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
13.06.29 | Uzbekistan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-4 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
13.07.02 | Uzbekistan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 3-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
13.07.06 | Uzbekistan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 0-4 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Seiryo High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Seiryo High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Azabu University Fuchinobe High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Seiryo High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University Chukyo High School | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Seiryo High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shochi Fukaya High School | 1-5 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Seiryo High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 13.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Morioka Shogyo High School | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Seiryo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 13.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-5 | start | 65min. |
12.11.08 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
11.06.19 | Uzbekistan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.25 | Uzbekistan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 2-1 | sub | 6min. |