23.04.04 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
23.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.06.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 18min. |
Igor Smolnikov | Miguel Borja |
DF | Position | FW |
Right-Back Right-Winger |
Centre-FW |
Igor Smolnikov | Miguel Borja |
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.01.28 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.02.01 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
22.03.24 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 24min. |
21.04.23 | Junior [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.29 | Junior [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.07 | Junior [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
21.05.13 | Junior [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 63min. | |||||||
21.05.25 | Junior [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.03 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
21.06.08 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 45min. | |||||||
21.06.13 | Colombia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
21.06.17 | Colombia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | Colombia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
21.06.23 | Colombia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Colombia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
21.07.06 | Colombia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | Y | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
21.07.09 | Colombia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
21.09.09 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-1 | x2 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
21.11.11 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
21.11.16 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-0 | start | 45min. |
20.03.05 | Junior [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.03.12 | Junior [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.18 | Junior [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
20.10.01 | Junior [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 0-2 | Y | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
Russia [UEFA Nations League B] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hungary | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Krasnodar [UEFA Champions League] | 20.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Stade Rennais | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.22 | Junior [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
FC Krasnodar [UEFA Champions League] | 20.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Krasnodar [UEFA Champions League] | 20.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sevilla FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Krasnodar [UEFA Champions League] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Stade Rennais | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Krasnodar [UEFA Champions League] | 20.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
19.03.06 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.12 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
19.07.23 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 2-2 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
19.07.30 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 4-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | 19.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 3-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | 19.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs RB Leipzig | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | 19.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 0-3 | sub | 30min. |
18.03.01 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 76min. | |||||||
18.04.03 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
18.04.11 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 3-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
18.05.16 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 3-1 | x3 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Russia [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-3 | YYR | start | 36min. | ||||||||
18.06.28 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Senegal | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.08.09 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | x2 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
18.08.30 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
18.09.20 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
18.10.03 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 2-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
18.10.24 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
18.10.31 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-2 | sub | 28min. |
17.03.08 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
17.03.15 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.28 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 3-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.03 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 3-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Russia [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 17.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
17.07.05 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 0-1 | start | 78min. |
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | 16.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Russia [UEFA EURO] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs England | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Russia [UEFA EURO] | 16.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Russia [UEFA EURO] | 16.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.06 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-0 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.07.13 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.20 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.27 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
16.08.04 | Colombia [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Colombia [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Colombia [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
16.11.10 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.12.14 | Atlético Nacional [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.18 | Atlético Nacional [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs CF América | 2-2 | sub | 12min. |
Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montenegro | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
15.04.09 | Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
15.05.05 | Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.05.12 | Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.05.19 | Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | 15.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Valencia CF | 3-2 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | 15.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs KAA Gent | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Moldova | 2-1 | start | 27min. | |||||||||
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | 15.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | 15.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Valencia CF | 2-0 | start | 65min. |
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | 14.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Borussia Dortmund | 2-4 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Borussia Dortmund | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 14.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | 14.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | 14.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs AS Monaco | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 14.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | 14.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs AS Monaco | 0-2 | start | 79min. |
13.01.09 | Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
13.01.13 | Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
13.01.15 | Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 6-0 | x3 | Y | start | 69min. | |||||||
13.01.17 | Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
13.01.20 | Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
13.01.23 | Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
13.01.30 | Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
13.02.03 | Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-1 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
13.06.28 | Colombia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs El Salvador | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
13.07.03 | Colombia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-1 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | 13.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | 13.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs FK Austria Wien | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | 13.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | 13.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | 13.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs FK Austria Wien | 1-4 | sub | 7min. |