Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 23.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 23.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-0 | sub | 18min. |
Hwang Ui Jo | Fabio |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW Right-Winger |
Centre-Back Defensive-MF |
Hwang Ui Jo | Fabio |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.01.27 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 2-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 22.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 22.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-4 | sub | 10min. |
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 21.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 21.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 4-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 21.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 6-0 | x3 | start | 57min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 21.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 3-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-1 | start | 81min. |
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.07 | |||||||||||
vs Philippines | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyz Republic | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.22 | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.25 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 69min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 58min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 45min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 87min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 81min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 63min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 71min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 45min. | vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | x3 | start | 72min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 13min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | R | start | 8min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.07.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 87min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 78min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.08.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 87min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.09.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 85min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||
18.10.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.12.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
17.02.07 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.02.22 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.02.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.01 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.11 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
17.04.25 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.09 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 71min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.08.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 72min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.09.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | sub | 32min. |
16.02.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.04.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.04.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.04 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
16.06.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.30 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.31 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 33min. |
Seongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | 15.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Seongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.03.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Seongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
15.03.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
15.04.04 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Seongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Seongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.04.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Seongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 42min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.05.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Seongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-1 | Y | sub | 22min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | sub | 27min. | ||||
15.05.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Seongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.05.30 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Laos | 8-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 3-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
15.10.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 4-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 14.01.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 14.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 14.01.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 14.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 14.01.23 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 14.01.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
14.03.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
14.08.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
14.09.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
14.09.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
13.03.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
13.04.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
13.05.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
13.05.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
13.05.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.05.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
13.06.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
13.08.31 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.09.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
13.10.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
13.10.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
13.11.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
13.11.30 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.12.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 45min. |
12.11.16 | SC Sagamihara [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagoshima | 4-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.11.17 | SC Sagamihara [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.18 | SC Sagamihara [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Rampole | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.30 | SC Sagamihara [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.01 | SC Sagamihara [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Norbritz Hokkaido | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | SC Sagamihara [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. |