23.05.21 | FC Tokushima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | FC Tokushima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
23.10.23 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Nobeoka AGATA | 2-1 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
23.11.10 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 1-4 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.12 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Veroskronos Tsuno | 2-1 | start | 78min. |
Ahn Joon Soo | Kuraba Kondo |
GK | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Ahn Joon Soo | Kuraba Kondo |
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||
20.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
20.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 6-1 | x1 | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | start | 90min. |
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
19.04.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
19.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.08.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-5 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.08.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
19.09.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.10.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 45min. |
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.06.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-0 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
18.07.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC U-18 | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||
18.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 4-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
18.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
18.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hannan University High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.12.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-0 | sub | 17min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 26min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Korea Republic [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 15.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Guinea | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 15.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 0-2 | start | 90min. |