Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | Y | start | 83min. |
Tatsuya Tabira | Pierce Waring |
DF | Position | FW |
Centre-Back |
Tatsuya Tabira | Pierce Waring |
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 4-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-4 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-6 | sub | 14min. |
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | Y | start | 26min. |
Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ooyama Soccer Club | 13-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | Y | start | 75min. |
19.03.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 19.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Osaka Gyosei High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 19.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kokoku High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
19.05.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.06.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
19.07.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-5 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 19.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-5 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Osaka Gyosei High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 19.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Akita Shogyo High School | 3-2 | start | 80min. |
18.04.18 | Melbourne Victory [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 2-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
18.10.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
18.10.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-5 | sub | 18min. |