Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | Y | start | 83min. |
Tatsuya Tabira | Takaya Yoshinare |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back |
Tatsuya Tabira | Takaya Yoshinare |
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
23.03.12 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.03.18 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 4-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
23.06.04 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-4 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
23.09.24 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-6 | sub | 14min. |
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.28 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 3-2 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.04 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | Y | start | 26min. |
Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ooyama Soccer Club | 13-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
21.06.13 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
21.10.24 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | sub | 28min. |
19.03.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 19.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Osaka Gyosei High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 19.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kokoku High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 19.06.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 19.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-5 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Osaka Gyosei High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 19.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Akita Shogyo High School | 3-2 | start | 80min. |
18.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 18.06.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC U-18 | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-5 | sub | 18min. |
17.08.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
17.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
17.12.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | sub | 28min. |