FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.02.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Kosei Okazawa | Tatsuya Tabira |
MF | Position | DF |
Defensive-MF |
Centre-Back |
Kosei Okazawa | Tatsuya Tabira |
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.04.29 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 4-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
23.06.21 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-4 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.08.12 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.11.11 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-6 | sub | 14min. | ||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 88min. |
22.03.20 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 6-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
22.04.03 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
22.05.21 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
22.06.12 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
22.06.18 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | Y | start | 26min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ooyama Soccer Club | 13-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 6-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
19.04.07 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.04.27 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Osaka Gyosei High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.02 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kokoku High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.23 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-4 | sub | 30min. | vs Hannan University High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 1-0 | Y | sub | 62min. | ||||||||
19.08.25 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-5 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Osaka Gyosei High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.31 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Akita Shogyo High School | 3-2 | start | 80min. |
18.06.24 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.12.01 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-5 | sub | 18min. |