History
Contents
Contents List
J1 League
Team Ranking
Player Ranking
Coach Ranking
Referee Ranking
Game Ranking
Nationality
Other Competition
Attendance
Score Data
Disciplinary
Shots Data
Streak
Openning Game Result
Youngest,Oldest
Awards
Result by Season
2019
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2018
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2017
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2016
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2015
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2014
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2013
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2012
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2011
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2010
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2009
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2008
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2007
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2006
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2005
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2004
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2003
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2002
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2001
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2000
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
1999
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
1998
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
1997
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
1996
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
1995
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
1994
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
1993
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result

J1 League

Result by Season Team Ranking Player Ranking Coach Ranking Referee Ranking Game Ranking Nationality Other Competition Attendance Score Data Shots Data Disciplinary Streak Openning Game Result Youngest,Oldest Awards
201920182017201620152014201320122011201020092008200720062005200420032002200120001999199819971996199519941993
Season Top Game Result Ranking Player's Result by Team

Awards

Champion Team Tokyo Verdy
MVP Kazuyoshi Miura (Tokyo Verdy)
Top Scorers Ramon Diaz (Yokohama F-Marinos)
Best Rookie Masaaki Sawanobori (Shimizu S-Pulse)
Best XI Yasuto Honda (Kashima Antlers)
Best XI Santos (Kashima Antlers)
Best XI Shunzo Ono (Kashima Antlers)
Best XI Kazuyoshi Miura (Tokyo Verdy)
Best XI Tetsuji Hashiratani (Tokyo Verdy)
Best XI Ramos Ruy (Tokyo Verdy)
Best XI Luiz Carlos Pereira (Tokyo Verdy)
Best XI Masami Ihara (Yokohama F-Marinos)
Best XI Ramon Diaz (Yokohama F-Marinos)
Best XI Shigetatsu Matsunaga (Yokohama F-Marinos)
Best XI Takumi Horiike (Shimizu S-Pulse)
Best XI Santos (Shimizu S-Pulse)

Results

2nd
1993.12.15 Urawa Reds 2 0 Gamba Osaka
Att.8,940 SSSSSSSSSSS SSSSSSSSSSS
YY Y
1993.12.15 Nagoya Grampus 6 0 JEF United Chiba
Att.11,173 SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS
YY YY
1993.12.15 Kashima Antlers 1 2 Tokyo Verdy
Att.15,277 SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS SSSSSSSSSSSS
YYY YY
1993.12.15 Shimizu S-Pulse 1 0 Yokohama F-Marinos
Att.48,937 SSSSSSSSSSS SSSSSSSSS
YY Y
1993.12.15 Yokohama Flugels 1 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Att.12,730 SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS SSSSSS
Y

Compare Next Games

jpn Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Gamba Osaka jpn
jpn Shimizu S-Pulse Vegalta Sendai jpn
jpn Cerezo Osaka F.C.Tokyo jpn
jpn Yokohama F-Marinos Jubilo Iwata jpn
jpn Urawa Reds Sanfrecce Hiroshima jpn
jpn Sagan Tosu Kashima Antlers jpn
jpn Nagoya Grampus Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. jpn
jpn Vissel Kobe Shonan Bellmare jpn
jpn Oita Trinita Kawasaki Frontale jpn
jpn Shonan Bellmare Yokohama F-Marinos jpn
jpn Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Sanfrecce Hiroshima jpn

Standing

1st
rankteampointsmatcheswondrawlost+-goal diff.
1jpnKashima Antlers13181305411823
2jpnTokyo Verdy121894529218
3jpnYokohama F-Marinos1118111629245
4jpnShimizu S-Pulse101884628253
5jpnJEF United Chiba91890926233
6jpnSanfrecce Hiroshima9188192324-1
7jpnYokohama Flugels81882824213
8jpnGamba Osaka8188282731-4
9jpnNagoya Grampus71852112138-17
10jpnUrawa Reds31822141134-23
2nd
rankteampointsmatcheswondrawlost+-goal diff.
1jpnTokyo Verdy16181611431033
2jpnShimizu S-Pulse1418123326917
3jpnYokohama F-Marinos101883731247
4jpnKashima Antlers91892731256
4jpnSanfrecce Hiroshima91891831256
6jpnGamba Osaka8187292434-10
7jpnYokohama Flugels81871102030-10
8jpnNagoya Grampus51852112728-1
9jpnJEF United Chiba51842122544-19
10jpnUrawa Reds51841131544-29

Teams & Players Player's Result by Team

Kashima Antlers Urawa Reds JEF United Chiba Tokyo Verdy Yokohama F-Marinos Shimizu S-Pulse Nagoya Grampus Gamba Osaka Sanfrecce Hiroshima Yokohama Flugels