History
Contents
Contents List
Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League
Team Ranking
Player Ranking
Coach Ranking
Referee Ranking
Game Ranking
Other Competition
Attendance
Score Data
Shots Data
Awards
Result by Season
2016
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2015
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2014
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2013
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2012
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2011
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result

Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League

Result by Season Team Ranking Player Ranking Coach Ranking Referee Ranking Game Ranking Other Competition Attendance Score Data Shots Data Awards
201620152014201320122011
Season Top Game Result Ranking Player's Result by Team

Awards

Champion Team Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth
Champion Team Aomori Yamada High School
Top Scorers Tsuyoshi Ogashiwa (Omiya Ardija Youth)
Top Scorers Towa Yamane (Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth)
Top Scorers Yuiku Fujiyama (Ohzu High School)

Results

Championship
2016.12.17 Aomori Yamada High School 0(4) (2)0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth
Att.12,503 SSSS SSSSSSSSS
Y

Standing

EAST
rankteampointsmatcheswondrawlost+-goal diff.
1jpnAomori Yamada High School36181134311714
2jpnF.C.Tokyo U-183218954371621
3jpnFunabashi Municipal High School311887321138
4jpnOmiya Ardija Youth311894531283
5jpnYokohama F-Marinos Youth301893637307
6jpnShimizu S-Pulse Youth271883724213
7jpnKashiwa Reysol U-1821186392332-9
8jpnKashima Antlers Youth17184591825-7
9jpnRyutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School131834111928-9
10jpnAlbirex Niigata Youth111825111647-31
WEST
rankteampointsmatcheswondrawlost+-goal diff.
1jpnSanfrecce Hiroshima Youth44181422401624
2jpnCerezo Osaka U-1838181224462125
3jpnVissel Kobe U-1837181143382315
4jpnHigashi Fukuoka High School3318103532284
5jpnGamba Osaka Youth291892732275
6jpnKyoto Sanga F.C. U-1820185582629-3
7jpnKobe Koryo Gakuen High School17184591935-16
8jpnOhzu High School161851123047-17
9jpnNagoya Grampus U18111825112841-13
10jpnOita Trinita U-1891823131337-24

Teams & Players Player's Result by Team

Kashima Antlers Youth Omiya Ardija Youth Kashiwa Reysol U-18 F.C.Tokyo U-18 Yokohama F-Marinos Youth Albirex Niigata Youth Shimizu S-Pulse Youth Nagoya Grampus U18 Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 Gamba Osaka Youth Cerezo Osaka U-18 Vissel Kobe U-18 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth Oita Trinita U-18 Aomori Yamada High School Higashi Fukuoka High School Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School Funabashi Municipal High School Ohzu High School Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School