History
Contents
Contents List
Japan Club Youth Cup
Team Ranking
Player Ranking
Coach Ranking
Referee Ranking
Game Ranking
Other Competition
Attendance
Score Data
Shots Data
Awards
Result by Season
2021
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2020
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2019
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2018
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2017
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2016
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2015
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2014
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2013
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2012
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2011
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2010
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2009
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2008
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2007
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result

Japan Club Youth Cup

Result by Season Team Ranking Player Ranking Coach Ranking Referee Ranking Game Ranking Other Competition Attendance Score Data Shots Data Awards
202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010200920082007
Season Top Game Result Ranking Player's Result by Team

Awards

Champion Team F.C.Tokyo U-18
MVP Yosuke Hanya (F.C.Tokyo U-18)
Top Scorers Tsuyoshi Ogashiwa (Omiya Ardija U18)
Top Scorers Takefusa Kubo (F.C.Tokyo U-18)
Top Scorers Yuta Taki (Shimizu S-Pulse Youth)
MIP Yugo Tatsuta (Shimizu S-Pulse Youth)

Results

Final Final
2016.08.04 F.C.Tokyo U-18 2 0 Shimizu S-Pulse Youth
Att.2,549 SSSSSSSSSSS SSSSSSS
Y
Final Semi Final
2016.08.02 F.C.Tokyo U-18 5 1 Kawasaki Frontale U-18
Att.2,100 SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS SSSSSSSSS
YY
2016.08.02 Vissel Kobe U-18 1 3 Shimizu S-Pulse Youth
Att.600 SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS

Standing

A
rankteampointsmatcheswondrawlost+-goal diff.
1jpnYokohama FC Youth73210422
2jpnUrawa Reds Youth53120211
3jpnEhime FC Youth2302123-1
4jpnAlbirex Niigata Youth1301213-2
B
rankteampointsmatcheswondrawlost+-goal diff.
1jpnYokohama F-Marinos Youth73210606
2jpnJFA Academy Fukushima63201743
3jpnKataller Toyama U-183310215-4
4jpnShiogama FC Youth1301205-5
C
rankteampointsmatcheswondrawlost+-goal diff.
1jpnMitsubishi-Yowa Youth73210532
2jpnShimizu S-Pulse Youth431111284
3jpnSagan Tosu U-1833030880
4jpnMatsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-181301228-6
D
rankteampointsmatcheswondrawlost+-goal diff.
1jpnF.C.Tokyo U-1853120404
2jpnVissel Kobe U-1853120303
3jpnVentforet Kofu U-184311123-1
4jpnOita Trinita U-181301206-6
E
rankteampointsmatcheswondrawlost+-goal diff.
1jpnOmiya Ardija Youth73210826
2jpnSanfrecce Hiroshima Youth63201431
3jpnAvispa Fukuoka U-1843111624
4jpnCemano Youth03003213-11
F
rankteampointsmatcheswondrawlost+-goal diff.
1jpnHokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-1893300734
2jpnGamba Osaka Youth63201743
3jpnTochigi SC Youth1301225-3
4jpnNagoya Grampus U181301237-4
G
rankteampointsmatcheswondrawlost+-goal diff.
1jpnKashiwa Reysol U-1873210202
2jpnKyoto Sanga F.C. U-1863201312
3jpnMontedio Yamagata Youth43111321
4jpnGainare Tottori U-180300316-5
H
rankteampointsmatcheswondrawlost+-goal diff.
1jpnTokyo Verdy Youth53120211
2jpnKawasaki Frontale U-1843111110
2jpnCerezo Osaka U-1843111110
4jpnVegalta Sendai Youth2302112-1

Teams & Players Player's Result by Team

Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 Vegalta Sendai Youth Montedio Yamagata Youth Tochigi SC Youth Urawa Reds Youth Omiya Ardija U18 Kashiwa Reysol U-18 F.C.Tokyo U-18 Tokyo Verdy Youth Kawasaki Frontale U-18 Yokohama F-Marinos Youth Yokohama FC Youth Ventforet Kofu U-18 Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 Albirex Niigata Youth Kataller Toyama U-18 Shimizu S-Pulse Youth Nagoya Grampus U18 Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 Gamba Osaka Youth Cerezo Osaka U-18 Vissel Kobe U-18 Gainare Tottori U-18 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth Ehime FC U-18 Avispa Fukuoka U-18 Sagan Tosu U-18 Oita Trinita U-18 Cemano Youth JFA Academy Fukushima Shiogama FC Youth Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth