Awards
Champion Team | Cerezo Osaka U-18 | |
MVP | Hinata Kawai | (Cerezo Osaka U-18) |
Top Scorers | Ota Yamamoto | (Kashiwa Reysol U-18) |
MIP | Kotaro Uchino | (Yokohama F-Marinos Youth) |
Results
Final Final | |||||||||
2022.08.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3 | Result | 1 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | ||||
Att.319 | SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS | SSSSSSSSSSS | |||||||
Y | |||||||||
Final Semi Final | |||||||||
2022.08.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1 | Result | 0 | Yokohama FC Youth | ||||
Att.241 | SSSSSSSSSSS | SSSSSSSS | |||||||
Y | |||||||||
2022.08.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2 | Result | 2 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | ||||
Att.346 | SSSS | SSSSS | |||||||
Standing
rank | team | points | matches | won | draw | lost | + | - | goal diff. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nagoya Grampus U18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | |
2 | Sagan Tosu U-18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |
3 | Kashima Antlers Youth | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | |
4 | Shonan Bellmare U-18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
rank | team | points | matches | won | draw | lost | + | - | goal diff. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yokohama FC Youth | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | |
2 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | |
3 | Montedio Yamagata Youth | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | |
4 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
rank | team | points | matches | won | draw | lost | + | - | goal diff. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urawa Reds Youth | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |
2 | Tokyo Verdy Youth | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |
3 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | |
4 | Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
rank | team | points | matches | won | draw | lost | + | - | goal diff. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC U-18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | |
2 | Omiya Ardija U18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
3 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | |
4 | Albirex Niigata Youth | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
rank | team | points | matches | won | draw | lost | + | - | goal diff. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
2 | Oita Trinita U-18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Zweigen Kanazawa | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | |
4 | JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
rank | team | points | matches | won | draw | lost | + | - | goal diff. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
3 | Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | |
4 | Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
rank | team | points | matches | won | draw | lost | + | - | goal diff. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | |
2 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |
3 | Blaublitz Akita U-18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | |
4 | V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
rank | team | points | matches | won | draw | lost | + | - | goal diff. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |
3 | Gamba Osaka Youth | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | Tokushima Vortis Youth | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | -8 |