C1=反スポーツ的行為,C2=ラフプレー,C3=異議,C4=繰り返しの違反,C5=遅延行為,C6=距離不足,C7=無許可入,C8=無許可去 | |||||||||
| team | y total | C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 横浜F・マリノス | 74 | 37 | 27 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 50.0% | 36.5% | 8.1% | 4.1% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | ||
| 名古屋グランパス | 67 | 27 | 24 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 40.3% | 35.8% | 16.4% | 0.0% | 3.0% | 4.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | ||
| 浦和レッズ | 65 | 23 | 31 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 35.4% | 47.7% | 10.8% | 1.5% | 3.1% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | ||
| アビスパ福岡 | 64 | 26 | 28 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 40.6% | 43.8% | 7.8% | 4.7% | 3.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | ||
| ヴィッセル神戸 | 60 | 27 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 45.0% | 40.0% | 5.0% | 5.0% | 5.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | ||
| ガンバ大阪 | 59 | 25 | 30 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 42.4% | 50.8% | 0.0% | 6.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | ||
| 京都サンガF.C. | 53 | 19 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 35.8% | 45.3% | 11.3% | 3.8% | 1.9% | 1.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | ||
| 鹿島アントラーズ | 52 | 21 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 40.4% | 50.0% | 7.7% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | ||
| 湘南ベルマーレ | 51 | 24 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 47.1% | 45.1% | 3.9% | 0.0% | 3.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | ||
| サンフレッチェ広島 | 51 | 19 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 37.3% | 35.3% | 13.7% | 2.0% | 9.8% | 2.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | ||
| ジェフユナイテッド千葉 | 50 | 19 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 38.0% | 52.0% | 4.0% | 4.0% | 2.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | ||
| ジュビロ磐田 | 49 | 20 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 40.8% | 53.1% | 6.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | ||
| セレッソ大阪 | 48 | 15 | 28 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31.3% | 58.3% | 6.3% | 4.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | ||
| 柏レイソル | 45 | 18 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 40.0% | 48.9% | 6.7% | 2.2% | 0.0% | 2.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | ||
| 東京ヴェルディ | 45 | 17 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 37.8% | 48.9% | 6.7% | 0.0% | 6.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | ||
| 清水エスパルス | 39 | 19 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 48.7% | 35.9% | 2.6% | 2.6% | 7.7% | 2.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | ||