18.09.29 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-2 | sub | 45min. |
Lee Gang Jin | Jun Sonoda |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Lee Gang Jin | Jun Sonoda |
| 2003 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
17.09.09 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-4 | sub | 13min. |
16.05.22 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
16.06.08 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 5-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-5 | x1 | R | start | 25min. | |||||||
16.07.10 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.11 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.25 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.31 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Roasso Kumamoto [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.12 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.06 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tonan Maebashi Satelight | 5-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 18min. | |||||||
14.08.20 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
14.10.04 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 11min. |
12.03.04 | FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.11 | FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.17 | FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.20 | FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.25 | FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
12.04.15 | FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
12.04.22 | FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.27 | FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
12.07.08 | FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
12.07.15 | FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
12.09.14 | FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.17 | FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | Y | start | 32min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.09.23 | FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | sub | 19min. | |||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.10.07 | FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 5-2 | sub | 17min. | vs FC Imabari | 5-2 | YYR | start | 76min. | ||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
12.10.21 | FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-4 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.10.28 | FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.11.04 | FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.25 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | YYR | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-6 | sub | 39min. | |||||
11.09.14 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.03.13 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | sub | 61min. | |||||
10.03.20 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.10.16 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-3 | start | 49min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-6 | start | 90min. |
09.09.19 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
09.10.07 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
09.10.11 | Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 6-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
09.10.25 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 7-0 | sub | 6min. |
08.11.04 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
07.05.23 | Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bangkok United | 2-1 | sub | 48min. |
Tokyo Verdy [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 05.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 05.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 05.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 05.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 05.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 05.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 05.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 05.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 05.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 05.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 05.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 05.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 05.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 05.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 05.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 05.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 05.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 05.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 05.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 05.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 05.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | Y | start | 71min. |
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 04.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 04.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 04.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 04.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 04.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 04.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 04.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Korea Republic [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 03.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 1-6 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 03.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 03.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sierra Leone | 3-2 | start | 90min. |