History
Contents
Contents List
J1 League
Team Ranking
Player Ranking
Coach Ranking
Referee Ranking
Game Ranking
Nationality
Other Competition
Attendance
Score Data
Disciplinary
Shots Data
Streak
Openning Game Result
Youngest,Oldest
Awards
Result by Season
2018
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2017
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2016
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2015
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2014
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2013
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2012
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2011
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2010
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2009
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2008
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2007
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2006
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2005
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2004
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2003
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2002
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2001
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2000
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
1999
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
1998
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
1997
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
1996
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
1995
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
1994
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
1993
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result

J1 League

Result by Season Team Ranking Player Ranking Coach Ranking Referee Ranking Game Ranking Nationality Other Competition Attendance Score Data Shots Data Disciplinary Streak Openning Game Result Youngest,Oldest Awards
20182017201620152014201320122011201020092008200720062005200420032002200120001999199819971996199519941993
Season Top Game Result Ranking Player's Result by Team

Awards

Champion Team Kawasaki Frontale
MVP Akihiro Ienaga (Kawasaki Frontale)
Top Scorers Jo (Nagoya Grampus)
Best Young Player Hiroki Abe (Kashima Antlers)
Best XI Chanathip Songkrasin (Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo)
Best XI Daigo Nishi (Kashima Antlers)
Best XI Kengo Nakamura (Kawasaki Frontale)
Best XI Jung Sung Ryong (Kawasaki Frontale)
Best XI Akihiro Ienaga (Kawasaki Frontale)
Best XI Ryota Oshima (Kawasaki Frontale)
Best XI Shintaro Kurumaya (Kawasaki Frontale)
Best XI Shogo Taniguchi (Kawasaki Frontale)
Best XI Elsinho (Kawasaki Frontale)
Best XI Jo (Nagoya Grampus)
Best XI Hwang Ui Jo (Gamba Osaka)
Fair Play Award Shusaku Nishikawa (Urawa Reds)
Fair Play Award Yota Akimoto (Shonan Bellmare)
Fair Play Award Takashi Sawada (V-Varen Nagasaki)

Results

2018.12.01 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Att.34,250 SSSSSSSSSSSS SSSSSSSSSSSSSS
YYYYYY YY
2018.12.01 Kashima Antlers 0 0 Sagan Tosu
Att.31,619 SSSSSSSS SSSSSSSS
YYY
2018.12.01 Urawa Reds 3 2 F.C.Tokyo
Att.46,770 SSSSSSSSSS SSSSSSSSSSSSS
Y
2018.12.01 Kashiwa Reysol 4 2 Gamba Osaka
Att.13,067 SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS
YY
2018.12.01 Kawasaki Frontale 2 1 Jubilo Iwata
Att.24,062 SSSSSSSSS SSSSSS
2018.12.01 Yokohama F-Marinos 1 2 Cerezo Osaka
Att.30,608 SSSSSSSSSSSSSSS SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS
YYY
2018.12.01 Nagoya Grampus 2 2 Shonan Bellmare
Att.19,840 SSSSSSSSS SSSSSSSS
YYYY Y
2018.12.01 Vissel Kobe 3 2 Vegalta Sendai
Att.24,517 SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS SSSSSSSSSSSSS
YYY RYYY
2018.12.01 V-Varen Nagasaki 4 4 Shimizu S-Pulse
Att.12,198 SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS SSSSSSSSSSSSSS
Y YY

Standing

rankteampointsmatcheswondrawlost+-goal diff.
1Kawasaki Frontale69342167572730
2Sanfrecce Hiroshima573417611473512
3Kashima Antlers563416810503911
4Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo55341510948480
5Urawa Reds513414911513912
6F.C.Tokyo50341481239345
7Cerezo Osaka503413111039381
8Shimizu S-Pulse49341471356488
9Gamba Osaka4834146144146-5
10Vissel Kobe4534129134552-7
11Vegalta Sendai4534136154454-10
12Yokohama F-Marinos41341251756560
13Shonan Bellmare41341011133843-5
14Sagan Tosu41341011132934-5
15Nagoya Grampus4134125175259-7
16Jubilo Iwata41341011133548-13
17Kashiwa Reysol3934123194754-7
18V-Varen Nagasaki303486203959-20

Teams & Players Player's Result by Team

Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Vegalta Sendai Kashima Antlers Urawa Reds Kashiwa Reysol F.C.Tokyo Kawasaki Frontale Yokohama F-Marinos Shonan Bellmare Shimizu S-Pulse Jubilo Iwata Nagoya Grampus Gamba Osaka Cerezo Osaka Vissel Kobe Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sagan Tosu V-Varen Nagasaki