History
Contents
Contents List
J3 League
Team Ranking
Player Ranking
Coach Ranking
Referee Ranking
Game Ranking
Nationality
Other Competition
Attendance
Score Data
Disciplinary
Shots Data
Streak
Openning Game Result
Youngest,Oldest
Awards
Result by Season
2019
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2018
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2017
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2016
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2015
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result
2014
Game Result
Ranking
Player's Result

J3 League

Result by Season Team Ranking Player Ranking Coach Ranking Referee Ranking Game Ranking Nationality Other Competition Attendance Score Data Shots Data Disciplinary Streak Openning Game Result Youngest,Oldest Awards
201920182017201620152014
Season Top Game Result Ranking Player's Result by Team

Results

2019.08.18 Iwate Grulla Morioka 2 0 Fukushima United FC
Att.1,508 SSSSSSSSSS SSSS

Compare Next Games

jpn Blaublitz Akita Azul Claro Numazu jpn
jpn Iwate Grulla Morioka F.C.Tokyo U-23 jpn
jpn Fujieda MYFC Gainare Tottori jpn
jpn Kataller Toyama SC Sagamihara jpn
jpn Thespakusatsu Gunma AC Nagano Parceiro jpn
jpn Cerezo Osaka U-23 Roasso Kumamoto jpn
jpn Vanraure Hachinohe Giravanz Kitakyushu jpn
jpn Yokohama Sports & Culture Club Kamatamare Sanuki jpn
jpn Gamba Osaka U-23 Fukushima United FC jpn
jpn SC Sagamihara Thespakusatsu Gunma jpn
jpn Fujieda MYFC Iwate Grulla Morioka jpn

Standing

rankteampointsmatcheswondrawlost+-goal diff.
1Fujieda MYFC3720114528208
2Thespakusatsu Gunma35201055372017
3Roasso Kumamoto3520105529245
4Giravanz Kitakyushu342097426188
5Cerezo Osaka U-233320103733330
6Gainare Tottori31209473234-2
7Fukushima United FC27208392527-2
8Gamba Osaka U-23262075834277
9Vanraure Hachinohe262075833276
10Kataller Toyama262068623221
11Kamatamare Sanuki26207582326-3
12Azul Claro Numazu26207581720-3
13SC Sagamihara26207582428-4
14Blaublitz Akita25206772022-2
15AC Nagano Parceiro24206681924-5
16Iwate Grulla Morioka232072112533-8
17F.C.Tokyo U-23182046102131-10
18Yokohama Sports & Culture Club182053122942-13

Teams & Players Player's Result by Team

Thespakusatsu Gunma Kataller Toyama Gainare Tottori Giravanz Kitakyushu Roasso Kumamoto AC Nagano Parceiro Blaublitz Akita Yokohama Sports & Culture Club Kamatamare Sanuki Fujieda MYFC Vanraure Hachinohe Iwate Grulla Morioka Fukushima United FC SC Sagamihara Azul Claro Numazu F.C.Tokyo U-23 Gamba Osaka U-23 Cerezo Osaka U-23