22.03.15 | Daegu FC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-1 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
22.04.15 | Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 7-0 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
22.04.18 | Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lion City Sailors | 0-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
22.04.21 | Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
22.04.24 | Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.30 | Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lion City Sailors | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 41min. | ||||||||
22.08.18 | Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-2 | sub | 38min. |
Park Joo Ho | Lee Keun Ho |
MF | Position | FW |
Left-Back Defensive-MF |
Centre-FW Right-Winger Offensive-MF |
Park Joo Ho | Lee Keun Ho |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
21.06.26 | Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
21.06.29 | Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs United City F.C. | 7-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
21.07.02 | Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing FC | 5-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
21.07.05 | Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing FC | 3-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
21.07.08 | Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs United City F.C. | 4-0 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
21.09.14 | Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-4 | sub | 8min. |
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 20.11.21 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | vs Shanghai Shenhua | 3-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 20.11.24 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Perth Glory | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | vs Perth Glory | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 20.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Perth Glory | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 20.11.30 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 70min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||
20.12.03 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 4-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.06 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Melbourne Victory | 3-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.10 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Beijing FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Beijing FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.13 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 63min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 75min. | |||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.19 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 2-1 | start | 72min. | vs Persepolis FC | 2-1 | sub | 18min. |
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 19.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Perak FA | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.07 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sydney FC | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||
19.05.21 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
19.05.21 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.06.19 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 19.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hong Kong | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 18.02.13 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 18.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 2-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 18.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 0-1 | start | 28min. |
17.06.13 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 2-3 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
17.09.05 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
17.12.16 | Korea Republic [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 4-1 | start | 68min. |
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 2-1 | start | 82min. |
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.13 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kuwait | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.17 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-0 | start | 41min. | vs Australia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.22 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 2-0 | start | 120min. | vs Uzbekistan | 2-0 | start | 111min. | |||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.26 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Iraq | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.31 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-2 | start | 71min. | vs Australia | 1-2 | sub | 56min. | |||||
15.02.10 | El Jaish [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Al Nahda | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.17 | El Jaish [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Naft Tehran | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
15.08.26 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
15.09.16 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Laos | 5-0 | start | 90min. |
14.06.17 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
14.06.22 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Algeria | 2-4 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
14.06.26 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 0-1 | sub | 45min. |
13.03.26 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 2-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
13.06.04 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
13.06.11 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
13.06.18 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-1 | sub | 24min. |
FC Basel [UEFA Champions League] | 12.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.02.29 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.06 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Basel [UEFA Champions League] | 12.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.20 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.04 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.17 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.02 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 3-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
12.05.16 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.30 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.06.08 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Qatar | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Qatar | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.06.12 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Lebanon | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.09.11 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Uzbekistan | 2-2 | start | 74min. | |||||
12.09.19 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.03 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 4-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.10.16 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
12.10.24 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
12.10.31 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.11.10 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli Jeddah | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.09 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs CF Monterrey | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.12 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
11.03.01 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||
11.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.04.05 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.20 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.04.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 45min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 83min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
11.05.04 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.11 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | start | 86min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.05.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
11.05.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 57min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 65min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | Y | start | 89min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 87min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||
11.06.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.08.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 6-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.08.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.08.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.02 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 6-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
FC Basel [UEFA Champions League] | 11.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Otelul Galati | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Basel [UEFA Champions League] | 11.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.12 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
FC Basel [UEFA Champions League] | 11.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Basel [UEFA Champions League] | 11.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.11.11 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
11.11.15 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Basel [UEFA Champions League] | 11.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Otelul Galati | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Basel [UEFA Champions League] | 11.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | 10.02.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hong Kong | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | 10.02.10 | Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs China PR | 0-3 | sub | 75min. | vs China PR | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | 10.02.14 | Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Japan | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Japan | 3-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.03.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.03.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.03.21 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.03.27 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.03.31 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.04.04 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 4-3 | start | 89min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.04.10 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.04.14 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.04.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.04.24 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 89min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.05.08 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.05.16 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 89min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | YYR | start | 79min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | ||||
10.06.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.07.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.07.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 77min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.08.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||
10.08.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.08.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
10.09.05 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.09.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 6min. | |||||||||
10.10.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
10.10.09 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
10.11.17 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
10.11.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
10.11.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.11.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.12.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
10.12.25 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 98min. | |||||||||
10.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 70min. |
09.02.11 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 09.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.01 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 09.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Warriors | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 09.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Warriors | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.04.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.04.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.05.02 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 09.05.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
09.05.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.05.16 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 09.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.20 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.05.24 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
09.06.06 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-0 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
09.06.10 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
09.06.17 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 09.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
09.07.26 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.08.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 82min. | |||||
09.08.16 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.22 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.26 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
09.10.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Arte Takasaki | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
09.10.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.31 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 3-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||
09.11.08 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 09.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.21 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.28 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
08.02.17 | Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
08.02.20 | Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.02.23 | Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.07 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.06.14 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.06.22 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.07 | Korea Republic [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.08.10 | Korea Republic [Olympic] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Italy | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
08.08.13 | Korea Republic [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 08.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
08.10.15 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 4-1 | x2 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.19 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 07.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 07.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-3 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
07.07.28 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-0 | sub | 81min. |