Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Martin Silva | Rodrigo Mora |
GK | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Martin Silva | Rodrigo Mora |
| 1999 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 20.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 2-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
18.02.28 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 18.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.05 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.26 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | start | 59min. | |||||
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.08.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
18.09.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 0-0 | sub | 23min. |
Uruguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 4-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
17.04.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
16.02.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 4-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
16.03.10 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.16 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 6-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
16.04.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.28 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
15.02.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San José | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.05 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.12 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 1-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
15.03.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.08 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.15 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San José | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.14 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.05.21 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
15.05.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.14 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.20 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.12.16 | River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.20 | River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-3 | start | 45min. |
14.01.30 | Universidad de Chile [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.02.06 | Universidad de Chile [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 3-2 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
14.02.13 | Universidad de Chile [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
14.02.25 | Universidad de Chile [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 1-5 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
14.03.11 | Universidad de Chile [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Real Garcilaso | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
14.03.18 | Universidad de Chile [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Real Garcilaso | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.03 | Universidad de Chile [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
14.04.09 | Universidad de Chile [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 1-1 | sub | 17min. |
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.01.24 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.01.31 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.14 | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 5-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Uruguay [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 13.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tahiti | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Uruguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Play-Off] | 13.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Uruguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Play-Off] | 13.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
12.01.26 | Peñarol [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 4-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
12.02.02 | Peñarol [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.09 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.02.21 | Peñarol [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 0-4 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.06 | Peñarol [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.27 | Peñarol [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.10 | Peñarol [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
12.04.19 | Peñarol [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. |