03.03.22 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
03.04.05 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.13 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
03.04.26 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.04.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.05.05 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.05.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.05.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
03.07.05 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.07.12 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
03.08.13 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
03.08.16 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
03.08.24 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
03.08.30 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.07 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
03.09.13 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.20 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 29min. | |||||||||
03.11.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 27min. |
Marcelinho | Euller |
MF | Position | FW |
Marcelinho | Euller |
1998 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2002 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2003 |
|
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 02.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 02.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 02.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 02.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 02.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 117min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 02.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 02.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | YYR | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 74min. | |||||||
02.07.13 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.07.20 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 02.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | Y | sub | 40min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 02.07.24 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 100min. | ||||
02.07.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 02.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
02.08.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.08.07 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
02.08.11 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
02.08.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
02.08.31 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
02.09.04 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
02.09.07 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 02.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 02.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 02.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 02.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | Y | start | 92min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 108min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 02.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 02.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 02.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 02.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | Y | sub | 65min. | ||||||||
02.11.04 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
02.11.09 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 02.11.16 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 02.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
02.11.24 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 02.11.30 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
01.03.28 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-1 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 01.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-1 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
01.07.01 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
01.09.05 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-2 | sub | 25min. |
98.03.21 | Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.03.25 | Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.03.28 | Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.04.04 | Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
98.04.11 | Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
98.04.15 | Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 3-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
98.04.18 | Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
98.04.25 | Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 97min. | |||||||||
98.04.29 | Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.05.02 | Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
98.05.05 | Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
98.05.09 | Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
98.07.25 | Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
98.07.29 | Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
98.08.01 | Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
98.08.05 | Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. |