12.02.08 | Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.06 | Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.03.14 | Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.21 | Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.04.12 | Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.02 | Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 2-1 | sub | 49min. |
Euller | Eduardo Costa |
FW | Position | MF |
Euller | Eduardo Costa |
| 1998 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1999 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2001 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2002 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2003 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 03.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 03.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 03.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 03.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 03.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 03.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 03.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 03.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 03.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 03.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 03.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 03.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 03.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 03.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 03.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 03.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 03.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 03.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 03.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 03.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 03.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 03.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 29min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 27min. |
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 02.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 02.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 02.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 02.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 02.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 02.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 02.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 02.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 02.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 02.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 02.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 02.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 02.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 02.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 01.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-1 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
01.06.27 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 01.07.01 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | vs Ghana | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
01.07.15 | Brazil [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.07.18 | Brazil [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.07.23 | Brazil [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 0-2 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
01.08.15 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 01.09.05 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | vs Argentina | 1-2 | Y | start | 89min. |
99.11.12 | Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.11.14 | Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mali | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
99.11.17 | Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.11.21 | Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
99.11.24 | Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
99.11.27 | Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. |
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 98.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 98.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 98.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 98.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 98.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 98.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 3-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 98.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 98.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 97min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 98.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 98.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 98.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 98.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 98.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 98.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 98.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 98.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. |