10.10.16 | SC Sagamihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Dezzolla Shimane | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.10.18 | SC Sagamihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Toyota Soccer Team | 3-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
10.11.21 | SC Sagamihara [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-2 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
10.11.23 | SC Sagamihara [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-3 | sub | 7min. |
Masahiro Ando | Tadahiro Akiba |
DF | Position | MF |
Masahiro Ando | Tadahiro Akiba |
1994 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1995 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1996 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1997 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1998 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1999 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2000 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2001 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2002 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2003 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
08.03.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.03.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
08.03.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
08.03.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
08.04.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
08.04.13 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
08.04.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
08.05.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
08.05.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
08.05.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
08.06.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
08.06.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
08.06.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
08.06.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
08.07.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
08.07.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
08.08.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
08.08.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
08.08.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
08.09.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
08.09.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
08.10.19 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
08.10.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
08.11.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
08.11.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-4 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
08.11.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | Y | start | 65min. |
07.03.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
07.03.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
07.04.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
07.05.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
07.05.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.13 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.19 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.26 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
07.06.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.13 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
07.06.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
07.07.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
07.07.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
07.07.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-5 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
07.08.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
07.08.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
07.08.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.19 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
07.08.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
07.09.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
07.09.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
07.09.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
07.09.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
07.10.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Alo's Hokuriku | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
07.10.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.13 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
07.10.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.10.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.11.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
06.03.11 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
06.03.18 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
06.03.21 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.03.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.05 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.15 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.18 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.22 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
06.04.29 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.06 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.05.14 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.20 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
06.05.24 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
06.05.27 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.06.07 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.06.10 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.06.17 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.06.24 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
06.09.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
06.09.13 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.11.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
06.12.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 27min. |
05.03.05 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.03.12 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.26 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.04.02 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.09 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.15 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 05.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
05.04.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.30 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 05.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
05.05.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 05.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
05.05.07 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 05.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
05.05.14 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.05.28 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 49min. | |||||||||
05.06.11 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.06.18 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.06.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.02 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.09 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.13 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.30 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.02 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.06 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.13 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
05.08.20 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
05.08.27 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
05.08.31 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.04 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
05.09.10 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.17 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.24 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.05 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.15 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.22 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.29 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.03 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.06 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.11.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.26 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.12.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 04.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 04.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 04.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 04.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 04.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 04.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 04.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 04.04.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 4-4 | start | 77min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 04.05.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 04.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 04.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 04.05.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 04.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 04.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 04.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 04.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 04.06.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
04.06.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 04.06.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 04.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 04.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 04.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 04.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
04.07.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 04.07.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 04.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 04.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 04.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 04.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 04.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 04.08.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 81min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 04.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 04.08.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 04.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 04.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.09.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 04.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 04.09.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 04.09.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 68min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 04.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 04.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 04.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 04.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 04.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 04.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 04.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 04.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.03.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.04.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.04.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
03.04.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.04.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.04.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 45min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.05.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.05.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
03.05.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.05.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
03.05.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.05.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.06.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.06.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.06.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.06.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.07.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 88min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.07.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.07.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.08.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.08.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.08.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-5 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.08.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.08.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.09.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.09.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 86min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
03.09.13 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.09.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 85min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.09.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.09.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.10.04 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 87min. | |||||
03.10.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.10.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 03.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
03.10.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.08 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 03.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.11.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 03.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-5 | start | 63min. |
02.03.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.03.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.03.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.03.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.03.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
02.03.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.04.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
02.04.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
02.04.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
02.04.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 5-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
02.04.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
02.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
02.05.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 6-2 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.05.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||
02.07.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.07.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.07.13 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 02.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
02.07.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.07.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.07.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.08.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
02.08.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.08.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
02.08.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 02.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
02.08.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
02.08.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
02.08.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
02.09.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 02.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 02.09.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 89min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||
02.09.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 02.09.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 02.10.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 80min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
02.10.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 02.10.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-6 | start | 45min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
02.10.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 02.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 108min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 02.10.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 02.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
02.10.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.11.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.11.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 02.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 02.11.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 120min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 02.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.11.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 02.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 92min. | |||||||||
01.03.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
01.03.17 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.03.24 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.03.31 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 120min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.04.04 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.04.07 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 96min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.04.14 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 98min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.04.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.04.21 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.04.28 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 120min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 86min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.05.06 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-3 | start | 120min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.05.12 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.05.19 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | Y | start | 100min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-4 | start | 118min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.05.23 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.05.27 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.06.16 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
01.06.23 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.06.28 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 102min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.07.07 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.07.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | start | 94min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
01.07.14 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.07.21 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 97min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.07.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.07.28 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 120min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.08.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 96min. | |||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.08.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 104min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 104min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.08.14 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
01.08.18 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.08.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 53min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.09.01 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.09.05 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | Y | start | 109min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.09.08 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.09.15 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | Y | start | 89min. | |||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 107min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.09.22 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.09.29 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 102min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.10.06 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.10.13 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.10.17 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
01.10.20 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.10.28 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.11.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 103min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.11.06 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 120min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 114min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.11.10 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.11.18 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 100min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 100min. |
00.03.12 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
00.03.19 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.03.26 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.03.30 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
00.04.09 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
00.04.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.04.16 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.04.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
00.04.23 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.04.29 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 118min. | |||||||||
00.05.04 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
00.05.27 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
00.06.04 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.06.10 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 6-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
00.06.21 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
00.06.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
00.07.01 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 00.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 00.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
00.07.09 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 00.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 00.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 00.07.29 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 79min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||
00.08.02 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 00.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 00.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
00.08.18 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 00.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.08.27 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
00.09.02 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
00.09.10 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
00.09.15 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
00.10.01 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
00.10.05 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
00.10.14 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.10.22 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
00.10.28 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
00.11.05 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
00.11.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.11.16 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
00.11.19 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 99.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 99.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 99.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.03.14 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 99.03.20 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | Y | start | 99min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 99.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 96min. | |||||||||
99.03.28 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 99.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.04.04 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 6-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
99.04.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 99.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.04.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.04.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 99.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.04.18 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 99.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
99.04.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 99.04.28 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 99.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
99.05.02 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 99.05.05 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-3 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 99.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.05.09 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 99.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.05.16 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 99.05.22 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 99.05.29 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 45min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 99.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 99.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | start | 91min. | ||||||||
99.06.28 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 5-2 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Japan [Copa America] | 99.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.07.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.07.15 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 99.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.08.01 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.08.07 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
99.08.15 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.08.19 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
99.08.29 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 99.09.04 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 116min. | |||||
99.09.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.09.15 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.09.18 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.09.26 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.10.02 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.10.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.10.18 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.10.24 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 99.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.10.31 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 94min. | |||||||||
99.11.06 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 99.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.11.14 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 119min. | |||||||||
99.11.21 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 99.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 99.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Championship] | 99.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 99min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Championship] | 99.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 100min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | Y | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 98.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 98.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 98.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 98.06.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-5 | start | 81min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 98.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.08.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.08.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 60min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 92min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-3 | Y | start | 119min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
98.11.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.11.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.11.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | start | 68min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | Y | start | 45min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 97.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 97.03.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Flugels | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 97.03.19 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 97.03.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Flugels | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 97.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 97.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 104min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 104min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-4 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 3-4 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 104min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 119min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 91min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 112min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 96.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 96.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 96.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 0-1 | start | 101min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 96.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 96.04.03 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 117min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 60min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 96.04.06 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 5-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 96.04.13 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 96.04.17 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 96min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 96.04.20 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 96.04.27 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 92min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 96.05.01 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 101min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 96.05.04 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 99min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 96.05.11 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | start | 45min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 96.05.15 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-5 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Flugels | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 96.05.18 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 81min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 96.06.01 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 96.06.05 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 96.06.08 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 96.06.12 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 96.06.15 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 96.06.19 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 96.06.22 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 96.06.26 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 96.06.29 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Flugels | 3-2 | start | 59min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 96.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.07.23 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 96.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 96.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 96.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 96.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 96.08.28 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 96.08.31 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 96.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 96.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 96.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 92min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 96.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 96.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 96.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 96.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 96.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | Y | start | 107min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 96.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 96.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 96.10.26 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 96.10.30 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 96.11.02 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 67min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 96.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 96.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Suntory Cup] | 96.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 120min. |
95.03.22 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
95.03.25 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 95.03.29 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | Y | start | 119min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 95.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 95.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 95.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 95.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.04.14 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 95.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.04.17 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.04.19 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Burundi | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 95.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | sub | 73min. | |||||||||
95.04.23 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.05.06 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
95.05.10 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-3 | Y | start | 108min. | ||||||||
95.06.17 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.06.24 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.06.28 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
95.07.01 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
95.07.08 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 3-2 | start | 117min. | |||||||||
95.07.12 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.07.15 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.07.19 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
95.07.22 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
95.08.12 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 94min. | |||||||||
95.08.16 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.08.19 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.08.23 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
95.08.26 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.09.02 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.09.06 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-3 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
95.09.09 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.09.13 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
95.09.16 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 117min. | |||||||||
95.09.23 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
95.09.30 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
95.10.04 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.10.18 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.10.21 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.11.01 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 108min. | |||||||||
95.11.04 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.11.08 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-4 | start | 99min. | |||||||||
95.11.11 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.11.15 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.11.18 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
95.11.22 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.11.25 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
94.11.19 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 36min. |