24.04.07 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 80min. |
Marquinhos | Jin Hanato |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Centre-FW Offensive-MF Right-Winger |
Marquinhos | Jin Hanato |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2008 | J1 League | MVP |
2008 | J1 League | Top Scorers |
2008 | J1 League | Best XI |
competition | title |
---|
Marquinhos | Jin Hanato |
| 2001 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2002 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2003 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.03.04 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
23.03.11 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
23.04.16 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.29 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.04 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
23.05.14 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-0 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
23.06.10 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
23.07.23 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
23.08.05 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-3 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
23.08.13 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
23.09.16 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
23.10.05 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 3-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 71min. | |||||||
23.11.05 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
23.11.19 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
23.11.26 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
23.12.02 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 75min. |
22.05.21 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.05.28 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.08.28 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.09.24 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-6 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 4-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
22.10.16 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.11.06 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-2 | sub | 11min. |
21.02.28 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
21.03.20 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-4 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
21.03.27 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
21.05.05 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
21.05.29 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.06.05 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
21.06.16 | Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
21.06.26 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.11 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
21.07.18 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
21.08.14 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
21.08.21 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
21.09.05 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
21.09.19 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
20.06.27 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.05 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
20.07.18 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.07.25 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
20.10.03 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.10.17 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.04 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.07 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.11 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-0 | x1 | start | 42min. | ||||||||
20.11.22 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | x2 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
20.11.25 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.13 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 50min. |
19.02.24 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
19.03.03 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
19.03.09 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
19.03.16 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
19.03.30 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
19.04.03 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
19.04.13 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
19.04.28 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | Y | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
19.06.30 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
19.08.18 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 39min. |
18.03.14 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
18.03.31 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.04.11 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.19 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido University of Education Iwamizawa | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.08.22 | Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 65min. |
17.03.19 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
17.03.25 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
17.04.02 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.04.09 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
17.04.22 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.27 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.11 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 5-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.11.19 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 35min. |
16.03.12 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
16.04.02 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
16.05.21 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.25 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
16.06.11 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
16.06.18 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
16.06.25 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
16.07.13 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.23 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
16.07.30 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | x1 | start | 66min. |
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.05.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | x1 | start | 45min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 72min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
15.10.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 62min. |
14.01.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
14.02.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
14.03.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Honda Lock SC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.07.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-5 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | sub | 75min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 78min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 56min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-2 | start | 59min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-0 | x3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-0 | start | 60min. | |||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | x1 | YYR | start | 84min. | |||||||
13.03.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
13.03.30 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 61min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 89min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 89min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 83min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 72min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 84min. | |||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 68min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 69min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.09.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||
13.09.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 5-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | x3 | start | 66min. | vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 120min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
13.12.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
13.12.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
12.03.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
12.03.11 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
12.03.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
12.03.25 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
12.04.01 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
12.04.08 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
12.04.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
12.04.22 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
12.04.27 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.30 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 12.05.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 18min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 64min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | Y | start | 70min. | |||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 12.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.02 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.09 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 73min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||
12.06.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
12.06.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.24 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.01 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 65min. | |||||||
12.07.22 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 73min. | |||||||
12.07.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
12.08.05 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.12 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.19 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-2 | x2 | Y | start | 84min. | |||||||
12.08.22 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.09 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
12.09.14 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | R | start | 44min. | ||||||||
12.09.23 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.30 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.28 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
12.11.11 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 45min. |
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 10.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Changchun Yatai FC | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 10.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Persipura Jayapura | 5-0 | x2 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | R | start | 15min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 10.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Changchun Yatai FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 10.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 10.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 83min. | |||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 32min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | x3 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
10.10.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
10.10.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.10.31 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||
10.11.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | Y | start | 83min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | ||||
10.11.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.11.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 75min. | |||||
10.11.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Kashima Antlers [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 09.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 09.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 09.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 09.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Warriors | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 09.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Warriors | 5-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 39min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 09.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 09.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 1-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 09.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Arte Takasaki | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 09.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 08.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 08.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 08.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Krung Thai Bank | 9-1 | x3 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 08.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nam Dinh FC | 6-0 | x2 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 78min. | |||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 08.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | x1 | start | 22min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.07.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.07.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
08.07.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.09.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
08.09.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 08.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.21 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 08.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 89min. |
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 8min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.07.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
07.07.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
07.07.31 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.08.19 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | vs Haiti | 3-1 | start | 87min. | ||||
07.08.22 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.08.25 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs France | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
07.09.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.09.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-4 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||
07.09.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.09.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 86min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 07.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 07.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 07.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 07.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 89min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 06.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 6-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | x1 | YYR | start | 60min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | start | 57min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x2 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 31min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 05.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 05.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. |
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 04.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 04.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 83min. | |||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 04.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 79min. | |||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 04.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 04.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 04.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | x2 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 04.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 04.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x2 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 04.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | x2 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 04.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 04.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 04.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 04.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 84min. | |||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 04.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 69min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-2 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | x2 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | start | 38min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | x2 | Y | start | 81min. | |||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-4 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 02.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 02.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 02.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 02.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 02.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 02.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 02.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 02.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 02.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 02.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 02.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 02.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 105min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 02.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 02.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 5-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 02.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 66min. |
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 01.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 01.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 01.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 01.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 97min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 01.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 01.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 01.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | YYR | start | 119min. | |||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 01.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | x2 | Y | start | 111min. | |||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 01.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 01.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 01.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 01.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x2 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 01.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 01.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 89min. |