18.02.28 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Millonarios FC | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 2-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
18.05.02 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 1-2 | R | sub | 2min. | ||||||||
18.08.08 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
18.08.29 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 2-1 | sub | 6min. |
Araujo | Emerson |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW Left-Winger |
Araujo | Emerson |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2005 | J1 League | MVP |
2005 | J1 League | Top Scorers |
2005 | J1 League | Best XI |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2000 | J2 League | Top Scorers |
2002 | J1 League | Best XI |
2003 | J1 League | MVP |
2003 | J1 League | Best XI |
2004 | J1 League | Top Scorers |
2004 | J1 League | Best XI |
Araujo | Emerson |
2000 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2001 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2002 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2003 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
15.02.04 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Once Caldas | 4-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
15.02.11 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Once Caldas | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.18 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
15.03.17 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Danubio F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.01 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Danubio F.C. | 4-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
15.04.16 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 0-2 | R | start | 19min. |
13.02.20 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San José | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
13.02.27 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Millonarios FC | 2-0 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.03 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 5-2 | sub | 66min. | vs Millonarios FC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
13.04.10 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San José | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.01 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.15 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
12.02.15 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
12.03.07 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
12.03.14 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruz Azul | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
12.03.21 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruz Azul | 1-0 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
12.04.11 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 3-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.04.18 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 6-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
12.05.02 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 0-0 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
12.05.09 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
12.05.16 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vasco da Gama | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
12.05.23 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vasco da Gama | 1-0 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
12.06.13 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.06.27 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.04 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
12.12.12 | Corinthians [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
12.12.16 | Corinthians [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 1-0 | start | 89min. |
Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | 10.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Al Jazira | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli Jeddah | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.23 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Al Shabab | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.31 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Al Shabab | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.04.13 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pakhtakor | 2-3 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | 10.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Al Jazira | 4-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | 10.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Pakhtakor | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | 10.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | 10.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 4-2 | start | 120min. |
Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | 09.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | 09.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | 09.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 5-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | 09.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | 08.03.12 | Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Arbil | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Al Ahli Jeddah | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | 08.03.19 | Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Pakhtakor | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Al Wahda SC Abu Dhabi | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
08.03.26 | Qatar [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | 08.04.09 | Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Al Qadsia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Al Karamah | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | 08.04.23 | Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Al Qadsia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Al Karamah | 0-1 | YYR | start | 65min. |
07.04.11 | Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Neftchi | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
07.04.25 | Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Neftchi | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.03.05 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.03.12 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.19 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
05.04.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.04.09 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.04.13 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.04.16 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.04.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.04.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.05.01 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.05.04 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.05.08 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-2 | x2 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
05.05.15 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.21 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.06.04 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 7-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 05.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 05.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-3 | x2 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.03.13 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 68min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.03.21 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.03.27 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-4 | start | 62min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.04.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | YYR | start | 24min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.04.14 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-3 | x1 | sub | 21min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
04.04.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.05.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
04.05.05 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.05.09 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | |||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.05.15 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.06.16 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.06.20 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.17 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.24 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
04.08.14 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.08.21 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 63min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 7-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.08.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.09.04 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 63min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
04.09.12 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.09.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 58min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.09.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 82min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.09.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | start | 70min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.10.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 62min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
04.10.11 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.10.17 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.10.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-4 | sub | 34min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.10.30 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
04.11.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.11.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.11.20 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 81min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.11.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 64min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.11.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 80min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
04.12.05 | Urawa Reds [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.12.11 | Urawa Reds [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | R | start | 119min. |
03.03.15 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.03.22 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
03.04.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
03.04.19 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.04.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
03.04.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-6 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
03.04.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
03.05.05 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.05.11 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.05.17 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.05.25 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.05 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
03.07.16 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.07.20 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.07.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
03.08.13 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.08.16 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.08.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.08.27 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.08.30 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
03.09.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.13 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.20 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.09.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.10.01 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.10.04 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
03.10.08 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 6-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.10.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
03.10.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.11.08 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-1 | x2 | Y | start | 72min. | |||||||
03.11.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
02.03.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.03.09 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.03.16 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
02.03.31 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
02.04.07 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.04.14 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 103min. | |||||||
02.04.20 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | x1 | start | 105min. | ||||||||
02.04.27 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | R | start | 57min. | |||||||
02.05.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.05.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
02.07.13 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | x2 | start | 93min. | ||||||||
02.07.20 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 105min. | |||||||
02.07.27 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | R | start | 33min. | ||||||||
02.08.10 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.08.17 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | YYR | start | 44min. | ||||||||
02.09.04 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.09.08 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 113min. | |||||||||
02.09.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
02.09.21 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.09.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | Y | start | 98min. | ||||||||
02.10.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x3 | start | 108min. | ||||||||
02.10.05 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.10.12 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.10.19 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 92min. | |||||||
02.10.27 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | Y | start | 109min. | ||||||||
02.11.04 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.11.09 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.11.16 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.11.24 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 119min. | ||||||||
02.11.30 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
01.03.10 | Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.03.17 | Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.03.24 | Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.03.31 | Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | YR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
01.04.14 | Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.04.22 | Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.04.28 | Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
01.05.03 | Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.05.06 | Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.05.12 | Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 6-0 | x4 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.05.19 | Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 6-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.05.23 | Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.05.26 | Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | YYR | start | 44min. | ||||||||
01.06.17 | Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
01.06.20 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
01.06.29 | Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.07.07 | Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.07.11 | Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
01.07.14 | Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
01.08.11 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
01.08.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.08.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.08.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | YYR | start | 44min. | ||||||||
01.09.15 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.09.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 104min. | |||||||||
01.09.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
01.10.13 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.10.17 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 104min. | ||||||||
01.10.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
01.10.31 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
01.11.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
01.11.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
01.11.17 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 112min. |
00.03.12 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | x3 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
00.03.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.03.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.04.02 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.04.15 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | YYR | start | 83min. | ||||||||
00.04.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.04.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.05.04 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | start | 98min. | ||||||||
00.05.08 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.05.14 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.05.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.05.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.05.27 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
00.06.01 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.06.04 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | YYR | start | 76min. | ||||||||
00.06.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
00.06.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
00.07.02 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.07.09 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 107min. | |||||||
00.07.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
00.07.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
00.07.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.08.02 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.08.12 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
00.08.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
00.08.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.09.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.09.11 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.09.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.09.28 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 99min. | |||||||
00.10.01 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
00.10.08 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
00.10.15 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.10.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.10.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |