19.03.06 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.12 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.03 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.23 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Araujo | Victor |
FW | Position | GK |
Araujo | Victor |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2005 | J1 League | MVP |
2005 | J1 League | Top Scorers |
2005 | J1 League | Best XI |
competition | title |
---|
Araujo | Victor |
| 2004 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
17.04.26 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sport Boys | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.05 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
16.02.17 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.02.24 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.10 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.14 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.27 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.11 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
15.02.18 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.25 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlas | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.18 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.09 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.15 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlas | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.06 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.13 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
14.02.11 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.02.26 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.12 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.03 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.23 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.01 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
13.02.13 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.02.26 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.07 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.13 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.03 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 5-2 | sub | 66min. | vs Arsenal | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.04.17 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.02 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.08 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.23 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Tijuana | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.30 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Tijuana | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.03 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.17 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.24 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
13.12.18 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Raja Casablanca | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.21 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | 10.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Al Jazira | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli Jeddah | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | 10.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Al Jazira | 4-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | 10.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Pakhtakor | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | 10.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | 10.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 4-2 | start | 120min. |
Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | 09.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | 09.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | 09.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 5-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | 09.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | 08.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Arbil | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | 08.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Pakhtakor | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | 08.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Al Qadsia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | 08.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Al Qadsia | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-2 | x2 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 7-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 05.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 05.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-3 | x2 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-4 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-3 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-4 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 80min. |