Al Wahda SC Abu Dhabi [AFC Champions League] | 11.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Wahda SC Abu Dhabi [AFC Champions League] | 11.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Wahda SC Abu Dhabi [AFC Champions League] | 11.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Wahda SC Abu Dhabi [AFC Champions League] | 11.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Al Wahda SC Abu Dhabi [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Magrao | Ahn Jung Hwan |
MF | Position | FW |
Magrao | Ahn Jung Hwan |
2002 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2003 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2004 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
Al Wahda SC Abu Dhabi [AFC Champions League] | 10.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Zobahan | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Wahda SC Abu Dhabi [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Wahda SC Abu Dhabi [FIFA Club World Cup] | 10.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Hekari United FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Wahda SC Abu Dhabi [FIFA Club World Cup] | 10.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 1-4 | start | 89min. |
08.05.31 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
08.06.07 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
08.06.22 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 0-0 | Y | start | 60min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 76min. | |||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 55min. | |||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.06.13 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Togo | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
06.06.18 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
06.06.23 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 0-2 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | Y | start | 58min. |
05.04.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
05.04.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.04.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.04.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.04.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
05.05.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
05.05.04 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
05.05.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.03 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 1-1 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
05.06.08 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 4-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
05.08.17 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 05.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 05.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | Y | start | 120min. |
04.02.18 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.03.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
04.03.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.03.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.03.31 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Maldives | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
04.04.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
04.04.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | Y | start | 56min. | ||||||||
04.05.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.05.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.05.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
04.05.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
04.06.09 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.06.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
04.06.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
04.06.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
04.06.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.08.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x2 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
04.08.21 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.04 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.08 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
04.09.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
04.09.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
04.09.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.10.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 04.10.13 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-0 | start | 58min. | vs Lebanon | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
04.10.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.10.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.30 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
04.11.17 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Maldives | 2-0 | start | 27min. |
03.03.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
03.04.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.04.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.05.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.05.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
03.05.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
03.07.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
03.07.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.08.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.08.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
03.08.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
03.09.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
03.09.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.09.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.10.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.10.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.10.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.10.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.10.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
03.11.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.11.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
03.11.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.12.04 | Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hong Kong | 3-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
03.12.07 | Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-0 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
03.12.10 | Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
02.06.04 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 2-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
02.06.10 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
02.06.14 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
02.06.18 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 2-1 | x1 | start | 119min. | ||||||||
02.06.22 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
02.06.25 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 0-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
02.06.29 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.09.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
02.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
02.10.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
02.10.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.10.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
02.10.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 93min. | ||||||||
02.10.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
02.11.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.11.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.11.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.11.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. |