24.01.13 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs India | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.01.18 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.01.23 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.01.28 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Indonesia | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.02.02 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
24.03.21 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.26 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 5-0 | start | 90min. |
Yohei Nishibe | Mathew Ryan |
GK | Position | GK |
Yohei Nishibe | Mathew Ryan |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2015 | AFC Asian Cup | Golden Glove |
2015 | AFC Asian Cup | Best XI |
Yohei Nishibe | Mathew Ryan |
| 1999 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2001 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2002 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2003 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.11.16 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bangladesh | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.21 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Palestine | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
22.01.27 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.01 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.24 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.29 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.07 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.13 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-0 | start | 119min. | |||||||||
22.09.06 | FC København [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Borussia Dortmund | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | FC København [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sevilla FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.22 | Australia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.26 | Australia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.30 | Australia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.12.03 | Australia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Hokuriku | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.03 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.15 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.02 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.07 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.07 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.12 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.11 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.16 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
19.01.06 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.01.11 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Palestine | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.01.15 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.01.21 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.01.25 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.10 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 19.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.10.10 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Nepal | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.15 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Chinese Taipei | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 19.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.14 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 19.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Australia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.21 | Australia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.26 | Australia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
17.03.28 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.08 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.19 | Australia [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.22 | Australia [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Australia [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.31 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.05 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.05 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.10 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.11.10 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.15 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.24 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.29 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
16.09.01 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.06 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.06 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.11 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.15 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
15.01.09 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.13 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.17 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.22 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.27 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.31 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.16 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyzstan | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 15.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 14.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Guizhou Renhe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 14.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 14.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 14.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Guizhou Renhe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.13 | Australia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.18 | Australia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.23 | Australia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
13.02.27 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.13 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.03 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guizhou Renhe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.09 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guizhou Renhe | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.23 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.30 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.15 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.22 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 13.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 120min. |
12.03.07 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.21 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 12.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.03 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.18 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.01 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.15 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 12.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-4 | start | 90min. |
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 16min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 09.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 09.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 120min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-3 | Y | start | 120min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 07.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 5-3 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 07.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 120min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 06.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 06.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 6-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 05.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 05.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 05.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 05.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 120min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-5 | R | start | 4min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 105min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 103min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 105min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-5 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 116min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 97min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 104min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 112min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 00.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 104min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 104min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 114min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 96min. |