18.05.27 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 0-2 | sub | 1min. |
Gakuto Kondo | Shinpei Sakaki |
DF | Position | DF |
Gakuto Kondo | Shinpei Sakaki |
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
17.10.17 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.10.18 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 2-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
16.10.26 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 2-2 | start | 100min. |
FC Osaka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 14.09.27 | FC Suzuka Rampole [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Igosso Kochi | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | vs Lagend Shiga FC | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
14.09.28 | FC Suzuka Rampole [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Club Dragons | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
FC Osaka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 14.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Osaka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 14.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Club Dragons | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
14.11.07 | FC Suzuka Rampole [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Osaka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 14.11.08 | FC Suzuka Rampole [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | ||||||||||
vs Tokachi Fairsky FC | 5-0 | sub | 10min. | vs Matsue City Football Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Osaka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 14.11.09 | FC Suzuka Rampole [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ganju Iwate | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | vs Club Dragons | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Osaka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
FC Osaka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 14.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Club Dragons | 2-1 | sub | 1min. |
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 1min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.01 | FC Suzuka Rampole [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hamamatsu University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | FC Suzuka Rampole [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.13 | FC Suzuka Rampole [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ain Food Co. Ltd. Soccer Club | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.11.16 | FC Suzuka Rampole [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | FC Suzuka Rampole [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagoshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.18 | FC Suzuka Rampole [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 38min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | FC Suzuka Rampole [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Panasonic Energy Sumoto Football Club | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.12 | FC Suzuka Rampole [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 83min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 45min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.10.17 | FC Suzuka Rampole [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita | 0-2 | start | 80min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 08.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 75min. |
Biwako Seikei Sport College [Emperors Cup] | 06.09.17 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fukui University of Technology | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Fukui University of Technology | 4-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [Emperors Cup] | 06.09.23 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [Emperors Cup] | 06.10.08 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Biwako Seikei Sport College [Emperors Cup] | 05.09.17 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [Emperors Cup] | 05.09.19 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagawa Kyubin Chugoku Soccer Club | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagawa Kyubin Chugoku Soccer Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [Emperors Cup] | 05.10.09 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. |