22.02.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
22.02.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
22.03.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.04.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
22.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
22.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
22.05.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.06.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 6-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.13 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
22.07.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
22.08.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.08.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 1min. |
Isao Homma | Leo Silva |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Defensive-MF Inside-Half |
Isao Homma | Leo Silva |
| 2000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2001 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2002 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2003 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
21.03.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
21.03.10 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
21.03.13 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
21.03.17 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
21.04.07 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.24 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
21.07.07 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
21.07.11 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.07.24 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
21.08.15 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
21.08.21 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
21.08.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
21.09.01 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
21.10.02 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.11.27 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
20.01.01 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.01.28 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 0-1 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
20.02.16 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.02.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
20.07.08 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
20.07.18 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
20.08.05 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
20.08.19 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.26 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
20.09.12 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
20.11.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.12 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
20.12.19 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
19.02.19 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Newcastle Jets | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.02.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.01 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.09 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.12 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
19.04.05 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.20 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.12 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.22 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
19.06.18 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.25 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 4min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
19.08.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
19.08.28 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
19.09.04 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.18 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.25 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 27min. | |||||||||
19.11.01 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.07 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.21 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
18.02.14 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.02.21 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.02.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.07 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.13 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
18.03.31 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.03 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.05 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 6-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.15 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.19 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.24 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.28 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Quanjian FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.01 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.05 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
18.09.18 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Quanjian FC | 3-0 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
18.09.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.26 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
18.09.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.07 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.24 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.10 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.21 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.15 | Kashima Antlers [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs C.D. Guadalajara | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.19 | Kashima Antlers [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.22 | Kashima Antlers [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
17.02.18 | Kashima Antlers [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
17.02.21 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.02.28 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Muangthong United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.10 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.14 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||
17.04.01 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 78min. | vs Brisbane Roar | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.04.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.05.04 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Muangthong United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.05.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.05 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.13 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.30 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
17.09.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.26 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
16.02.27 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.05 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.12 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.19 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.04.10 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.04.15 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.05.14 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.21 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.05.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
16.06.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.09 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.13 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.23 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.20 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.27 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 5-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.09.10 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.09.17 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.10.01 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
16.10.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | R | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | 16.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
15.03.07 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | R | start | 65min. | ||||||||
15.03.14 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.22 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.04 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.08 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.04.26 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.04.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
15.05.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.10 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-0 | start | 120min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.09.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.26 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.03 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.10.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | R | start | 66min. | ||||||||
15.10.14 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.17 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.24 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
15.11.07 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
14.03.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.08 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
14.03.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 8-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.07.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
14.08.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | 14.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | 14.09.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | 14.09.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 69min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.09.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | 14.10.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.08 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
13.03.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.03.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 70min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | YYR | sub | 30min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
13.04.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.13 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||
13.04.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
13.05.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | sub | 9min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.07.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.13 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 68min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 22min. | |||||
13.07.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Management | 4-2 | x1 | Y | start | 104min. | vs Niigata University of Management | 4-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||
13.09.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.13 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | Y | start | 120min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | R | start | 95min. | |||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | YYR | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-5 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 38min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 09.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 09.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 120min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 9min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 07.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | sub | 75min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-5 | x1 | sub | 45min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 6min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 05.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 05.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 120min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 04.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 04.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 04.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 04.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 04.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 04.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 04.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 04.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 04.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 04.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 04.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 04.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 17min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 03.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 03.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 03.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 03.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 03.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 03.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 03.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 03.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 03.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 03.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 03.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 03.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 03.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 03.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-1 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 03.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 45min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 02.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 02.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 02.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 02.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 02.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | 02.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | sub | 8min. |
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 01.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 01.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 01.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 01.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 01.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 01.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 01.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 01.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 01.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 01.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 01.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | sub | 4min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 00.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 00.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 00.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 00.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 00.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 00.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 00.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 00.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 00.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 00.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 00.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 00.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 00.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 00.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 107min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 00.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 00.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 00.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 99min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 00.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 00.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 00.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 00.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 00.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 00.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 00.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 00.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 00.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 00.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 00.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 00.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 00.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. |