Atletico Madrid [UEFA Champions League] | 09.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs APOEL | 0-0 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
Atletico Madrid [UEFA Champions League] | 09.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Atletico Madrid [UEFA Champions League] | 09.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 0-4 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Atletico Madrid [UEFA Champions League] | 09.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Atletico Madrid [UEFA Champions League] | 09.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs APOEL | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Atletico Madrid [UEFA Champions League] | 09.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Cleber Santana | Fabinho |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Cleber Santana | Fabinho |
2002 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2003 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2004 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
07.08.05 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
07.08.11 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
07.08.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
07.08.19 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
07.08.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
07.11.10 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
07.11.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
07.11.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 11min. |
06.04.08 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
06.04.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
06.04.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
06.04.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
06.04.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
06.04.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.05.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-4 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
06.07.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
06.08.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
06.08.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.08.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-7 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.10.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
06.11.04 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
06.11.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
06.11.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
06.11.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-5 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
06.11.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
06.12.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
06.12.09 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | Y | sub | 51min. |
05.03.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.04.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.04.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.04.13 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | YYR | start | 73min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.04.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.04.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.05.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-5 | start | 45min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.05.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-5 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.06.04 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
05.06.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.07.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 11min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | x3 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
05.07.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
05.08.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | YYR | start | 49min. | ||||||||
05.08.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.09.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | start | 89min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.09.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
05.09.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.10.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-7 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
05.10.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.10.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 05.11.03 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 120min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.11.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.11.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | R | start | 79min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | Y | start | 89min. | |||
05.11.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.12.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | 05.12.10 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-6 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 45min. |
04.03.13 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
04.04.04 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
04.04.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
04.05.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
04.05.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
04.05.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
04.05.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
04.05.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.05.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
04.06.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
04.06.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.06.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.06.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.07.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
04.07.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
04.08.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
04.08.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.08.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-3 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
04.09.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
04.09.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
04.09.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
04.10.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.10.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.10.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-6 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.11.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
04.11.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
04.11.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
03.04.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
03.04.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
03.05.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.05.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.05.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.05.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.05.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.06.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
03.06.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
03.06.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-0 | x1 | YYR | start | 83min. | |||||||
03.06.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
03.07.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
03.08.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 5-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.08.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.08.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
03.08.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
03.10.04 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
03.10.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.10.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.10.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.11.08 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
03.11.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.11.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
02.03.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
02.03.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.03.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
02.03.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
02.04.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
02.04.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
02.04.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
02.04.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.04.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.04.27 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
02.05.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
02.05.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.05.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 86min. | |||||||
02.07.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 5-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
02.07.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.07.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
02.08.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
02.08.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.08.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
02.08.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.08.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.08.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.09.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
02.09.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.09.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
02.09.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
02.10.05 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
02.10.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
02.10.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-1 | x2 | Y | sub | 53min. | |||||||
02.11.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
02.11.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.11.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.11.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 45min. |