23.04.05 | Aucas [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.20 | Aucas [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 2-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
23.05.02 | Aucas [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Ñublense | 1-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
23.05.23 | Aucas [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.06.07 | Aucas [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Ñublense | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.28 | Aucas [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Leandro | Romulo Otero |
DF | Position | MF |
Leandro | Romulo Otero |
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.01.28 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 4-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.02.01 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.03.29 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-1 | sub | 23min. |
21.06.03 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.08 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | Venezuela [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
21.09.09 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-2 | start | 58min. |
20.10.09 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
20.10.13 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
20.11.13 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
20.11.17 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-1 | sub | 12min. |
17.03.08 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.03.23 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-2 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
17.03.28 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.13 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sport Boys | 5-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
17.04.19 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sport Boys | 5-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.05.16 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 4-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
17.07.05 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
17.08.31 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
17.10.05 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
17.10.10 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-0 | sub | 13min. |
16.03.24 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
16.03.29 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.06.05 | Venezuela [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
16.06.09 | Venezuela [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
16.06.13 | Venezuela [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
16.10.06 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
16.10.11 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
16.11.10 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 5-0 | x1 | start | 77min. |
14.01.30 | Caracas FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
14.02.06 | Caracas FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.13 | Caracas FC [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fluminense FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.20 | Caracas FC [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Huachipato | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Huachipato | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
13.03.05 | Caracas FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.12 | Caracas FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.22 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
13.04.03 | Caracas FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Huachipato | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.18 | Caracas FC [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fluminense FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.10 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 24min. | |||||||
13.10.11 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-1 | start | 63min. |
12.01.26 | Caracas FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 0-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
12.02.02 | Caracas FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.07 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 1-0 | R | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 2-1 | start | 39min. | |||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 08.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 08.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 08.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 08.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 08.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 08.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 08.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 08.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 08.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 08.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 08.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 08.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 08.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 08.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 08.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 08.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 08.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 08.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 08.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 08.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 08.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 08.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 08.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 08.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 08.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 08.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 08.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 08.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 08.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 07.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 07.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 07.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | start | 31min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 07.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 07.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 07.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 07.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 07.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 07.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 07.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 07.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 07.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 07.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 07.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 07.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 07.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 07.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 07.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 07.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 07.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 07.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 07.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 07.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 07.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 07.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 07.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 07.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 07.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 07.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. |