23.04.06 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool Montevideo | 3-0 | start | 15min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 0-3 | start | 71min. |
Emerson | Renato Augusto |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW Left-Winger |
Inside-Half Defensive-MF Offensive-MF Centre-FW Right-Winger |
Emerson | Renato Augusto |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2000 | J2 League | Top Scorers |
2002 | J1 League | Best XI |
2003 | J1 League | MVP |
2003 | J1 League | Best XI |
2004 | J1 League | Top Scorers |
2004 | J1 League | Best XI |
competition | title |
---|
Emerson | Renato Augusto |
| 2000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2001 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2002 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2003 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.04.05 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Always Ready | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Cali | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.26 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
22.05.04 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Cali | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
22.05.17 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
22.05.26 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Always Ready | 1-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
22.08.10 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-1 | sub | 45min. |
20.02.18 | Beijing Sinobo Guoan [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Beijing Sinobo Guoan [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.24 | Beijing Sinobo Guoan [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.27 | Beijing Sinobo Guoan [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.30 | Beijing Sinobo Guoan [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 3-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
20.12.03 | Beijing Sinobo Guoan [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Beijing Sinobo Guoan [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.10 | Beijing FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
19.03.06 | Beijing Sinobo Guoan [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Beijing Sinobo Guoan [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.09 | Beijing Sinobo Guoan [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Beijing Sinobo Guoan [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.05.07 | Beijing Sinobo Guoan [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.21 | Beijing Sinobo Guoan [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 18.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Millonarios FC | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 2-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 1-2 | R | sub | 2min. | ||||||||
18.06.17 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
18.06.27 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.07.06 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 2-1 | sub | 6min. |
17.03.23 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 4-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
17.03.28 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.31 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
17.09.05 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
17.10.05 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.10 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-0 | start | 82min. |
16.03.25 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.29 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.04 | Brazil [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.08 | Brazil [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Haiti | 7-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.12 | Brazil [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.04 | Brazil [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Brazil [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.10 | Brazil [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 4-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Brazil [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.17 | Brazil [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 6-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
16.08.20 | Brazil [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.09.01 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.06 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.06 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.11 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.10 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.15 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.04 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Once Caldas | 4-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | vs Once Caldas | 4-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.11 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Once Caldas | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Once Caldas | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.18 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-0 | start | 88min. | vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.03.04 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.17 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Danubio F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Danubio F.C. | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.01 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Danubio F.C. | 4-0 | Y | start | 87min. | vs Danubio F.C. | 4-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.16 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 0-0 | start | 87min. | vs San Lorenzo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.22 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 0-2 | R | start | 19min. | vs Sao Paulo FC | 0-2 | start | 69min. | ||||
15.05.06 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.13 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.13 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
15.11.17 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.20 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs San José | 1-1 | start | 70min. | vs San José | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.27 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Millonarios FC | 2-0 | Y | sub | 13min. | vs Millonarios FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 77min. | |||
13.03.06 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Tijuana | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
13.03.13 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Tijuana | 3-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Millonarios FC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs San José | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
12.02.14 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.15 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.07 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | vs FC Barcelona | 1-7 | start | 67min. | |||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cruz Azul | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cruz Azul | 1-0 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 3-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 6-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 0-0 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vasco da Gama | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vasco da Gama | 1-0 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [FIFA Club World Cup] | 12.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [FIFA Club World Cup] | 12.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 1-0 | start | 89min. |
11.09.13 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
11.09.28 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs KRC Genk | 2-0 | start | 65min. |
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 10.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Pakhtakor | 2-3 | YYR | start | 89min. |
Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | 08.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli Jeddah | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | 08.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Al Wahda SC Abu Dhabi | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Qatar [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | 08.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Al Karamah | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | 08.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Al Karamah | 0-1 | YYR | start | 65min. |
Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | 07.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Neftchi | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | 07.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Neftchi | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
07.06.30 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.03 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.06 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 1-2 | start | 71min. |
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.09.17 | Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gambia | 1-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
05.09.20 | Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
05.09.23 | Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 6-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
05.09.26 | Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 3-1 | start | 54min. |
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | YYR | start | 24min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 7-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Championship] | 04.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Championship] | 04.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | R | start | 119min. |
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-6 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 6-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-1 | x2 | Y | start | 72min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 103min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | x1 | start | 105min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | R | start | 57min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | x2 | start | 93min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 105min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | R | start | 33min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | YYR | start | 44min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 113min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | Y | start | 98min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x3 | start | 108min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 92min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | Y | start | 109min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 119min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | YR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 6-0 | x4 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 6-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | YYR | start | 44min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | YYR | start | 44min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 104min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 104min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 112min. |
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | x3 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | YYR | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | start | 98min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 00.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | YYR | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 107min. | |||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 99min. | |||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |