Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 18.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Millonarios FC | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 2-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 1-2 | R | sub | 2min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 2-1 | sub | 6min. |
Emerson | Baron |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW Left-Winger |
Emerson | Baron |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2000 | J2 League | Top Scorers |
2002 | J1 League | Best XI |
2003 | J1 League | MVP |
2003 | J1 League | Best XI |
2004 | J1 League | Top Scorers |
2004 | J1 League | Best XI |
competition | title |
---|
Emerson | Baron |
1999 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2000 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2001 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2002 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2003 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.04 | |||||||||||
vs Once Caldas | 4-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs Once Caldas | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Danubio F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Danubio F.C. | 4-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 0-2 | R | start | 19min. |
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs San José | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Millonarios FC | 2-0 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Millonarios FC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs San José | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.15 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cruz Azul | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cruz Azul | 1-0 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 3-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 6-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 0-0 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vasco da Gama | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vasco da Gama | 1-0 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [FIFA Club World Cup] | 12.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [FIFA Club World Cup] | 12.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 1-0 | start | 89min. |
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 10.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Pakhtakor | 2-3 | YYR | start | 89min. |
Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | 08.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli Jeddah | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | 08.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Al Wahda SC Abu Dhabi | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Qatar [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | 08.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Al Karamah | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | 08.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Al Karamah | 0-1 | YYR | start | 65min. |
Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | 07.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Neftchi | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | 07.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Neftchi | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
06.03.25 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
06.04.01 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
06.04.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
06.04.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
06.05.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
06.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
06.05.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
06.05.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
06.07.19 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.26 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
06.07.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
06.08.12 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
06.08.19 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-5 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
06.08.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-5 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
06.08.26 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
06.08.30 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
06.09.09 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
06.10.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
06.11.04 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
06.12.02 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 1min. |
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.03.05 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.03.12 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.14 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.21 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.28 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.06.04 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
05.06.11 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.06.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.06.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.02 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.09 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.13 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
05.07.17 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | x2 | Y | sub | 25min. | |||||||
05.07.30 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
05.08.02 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.08.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
05.08.13 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.20 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
05.08.27 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.31 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
05.09.04 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.10 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.09.17 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.09.24 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
05.10.01 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.05 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-2 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
05.10.09 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sendai University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
05.10.15 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.10.22 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.29 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.11.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.13 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.19 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
05.11.26 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.12.03 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.03.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 29min. | |||
04.03.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
04.03.28 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.04.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | YYR | start | 24min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | ||||
04.04.10 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.04.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.04.24 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.04.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.05.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-0 | x4 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.05.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 82min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.05.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.05.15 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | start | 50min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
04.05.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.05.22 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
04.05.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
04.06.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.12 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.06.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
04.06.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.06.26 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.07.11 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.24 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
04.07.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.08.14 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.08.21 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 7-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 21min. | |||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.08.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.09.04 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 63min. | ||||
04.09.11 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.09.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-4 | sub | 15min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.09.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.09.26 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.10.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.10.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.10.30 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.07 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | x1 | YYR | start | 43min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.11.28 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Championship] | 04.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Championship] | 04.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | R | start | 119min. |
03.03.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.03.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.03.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 58min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
03.04.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-4 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
03.04.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
03.04.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.04.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.04.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 79min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.04.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-6 | Y | start | 67min. | vs Urawa Reds | 6-4 | sub | 12min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.05.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | sub | 33min. | ||||
03.05.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.05.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
03.05.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
03.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
03.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.07.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.08.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.08.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.08.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.08.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-2 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.09.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 60min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 6-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
03.10.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.10.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.11.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-1 | x2 | Y | start | 72min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||
03.11.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
03.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.11.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
02.02.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.03.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | start | 94min. | |||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.03.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | start | 119min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.03.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 95min. | ||||
02.04.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.04.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 103min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | x1 | start | 105min. | ||||||||
02.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.04.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | R | start | 57min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||
02.04.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||
02.05.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.05.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | x2 | start | 93min. | ||||||||
02.07.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.07.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 105min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||
02.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | R | start | 33min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
02.08.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
02.08.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.08.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.08.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | YYR | start | 44min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | start | 114min. | |||
02.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 113min. | |||||||||
02.09.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.09.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.09.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | Y | start | 98min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x3 | start | 108min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 40min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.10.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.10.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 69min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.10.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 92min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||
02.10.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | Y | start | 109min. | ||||||||
02.10.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.11.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.11.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | YYR | start | 30min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 119min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.11.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | sub | 37min. |
01.03.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.03.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.03.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | R | start | 87min. | ||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | YR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
01.04.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.04.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 29min. | |||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
01.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 4-3 | x1 | start | 110min. | |||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.05.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 6-0 | x4 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 104min. | ||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 6-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | YYR | start | 44min. | ||||||||
01.06.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.06.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 113min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.06.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||
01.06.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.07.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | |||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.07.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 79min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 110min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.07.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
01.07.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.08.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.08.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 75min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | YYR | start | 44min. | ||||||||
01.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.09.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | sub | 3min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.09.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 104min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.09.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.10.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 6-3 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.10.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 104min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 111min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.10.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 120min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 116min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.10.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.11.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 120min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.11.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.11.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 112min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 97min. | ||||
01.11.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
00.03.11 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 6-1 | x3 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | x3 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
00.03.18 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.03.25 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.04.01 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.04.05 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 95min. | |||||||
00.04.08 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.04.15 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | YYR | start | 83min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
00.04.19 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.04.22 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.04.29 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 119min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.05.03 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | start | 98min. | ||||||||
00.05.06 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.05.13 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.05.17 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.05.20 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 00.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.05.27 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 87min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | YYR | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
00.06.24 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
00.07.01 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.07.05 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
00.07.08 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 107min. | |||||||
00.07.12 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.07.15 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.07.22 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
00.07.26 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.07.29 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.08.05 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.08.12 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.08.19 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 60min. | ||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 99min. | |||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.11.08 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 104min. | ||||||||
00.11.11 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
00.11.18 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
00.11.23 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
00.11.26 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 119min. |
99.03.06 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
99.03.13 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
99.03.20 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
99.03.27 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 101min. | ||||||||
99.04.03 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
99.04.10 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | x1 | start | 119min. | ||||||||
99.04.17 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.04.24 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.04.28 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x2 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
99.05.01 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | x2 | start | 96min. | ||||||||
99.05.05 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.05.08 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.05.15 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
99.05.22 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.05.29 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
99.06.19 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
99.08.14 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-4 | x1 | start | 101min. | ||||||||
99.08.18 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 73min. | |||||||
99.08.21 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 102min. | ||||||||
99.08.28 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
99.09.04 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 107min. | |||||||
99.09.11 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | x1 | start | 104min. | ||||||||
99.09.15 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
99.09.18 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 78min. | |||||||||
99.09.23 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
99.10.30 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.11.17 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.11.20 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.11.23 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 5-0 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. |