23.04.05 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 3-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
23.04.18 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
23.05.02 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 5-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
23.06.07 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.27 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.01 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 1-1 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
23.08.08 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 2-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
23.08.24 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
23.08.31 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 3-1 | Y | start | 56min. | ||||||||
23.09.27 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.10.04 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-1 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
23.12.18 | Fluminense FC [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
23.12.22 | Fluminense FC [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 0-4 | start | 60min. |
Emerson | Felipe Melo |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW Left-Winger |
Defensive-MF Centre-Back |
Emerson | Felipe Melo |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2000 | J2 League | Top Scorers |
2002 | J1 League | Best XI |
2003 | J1 League | MVP |
2003 | J1 League | Best XI |
2004 | J1 League | Top Scorers |
2004 | J1 League | Best XI |
competition | title |
---|
Emerson | Felipe Melo |
| 2000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2001 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2002 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2003 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
21.01.30 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.02.07 | Palmeiras [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
21.02.11 | Palmeiras [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.28 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 5-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensa Y Justicia | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.05.12 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
21.07.21 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 1-0 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
21.08.18 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.09.22 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
21.09.29 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.27 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 2-1 | Y | sub | 7min. |
20.03.04 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.03.11 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.24 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 5-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
20.10.22 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 5-0 | start | 90min. |
19.03.06 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.12 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 73min. | |||||||
19.04.02 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.25 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.23 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.30 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.20 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 1-0 | YYR | start | 77min. |
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 18.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Millonarios FC | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
18.03.01 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 2-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
18.04.03 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.11 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.25 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 1-2 | R | sub | 2min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
18.08.09 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
18.08.30 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 0-1 | YR | start | 5min. | ||||||||
18.10.24 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.31 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-2 | Y | start | 75min. |
17.03.08 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.15 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 3-2 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
17.04.26 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.04 | |||||||||||
vs Once Caldas | 4-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs Once Caldas | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Danubio F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Danubio F.C. | 4-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 0-2 | R | start | 19min. |
14.02.26 | Galatasaray SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.18 | Galatasaray SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.16 | Galatasaray SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs RSC Anderlecht | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.01 | Galatasaray SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.22 | Galatasaray SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Borussia Dortmund | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.04 | Galatasaray SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Borussia Dortmund | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.26 | Galatasaray SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs RSC Anderlecht | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.09 | Galatasaray SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.20 | Galatasaray SK [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs San José | 1-1 | start | 70min. | vs FC Schalke 04 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Millonarios FC | 2-0 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
13.03.12 | Galatasaray SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Schalke 04 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.03 | Galatasaray SK [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Millonarios FC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs Real Madrid C.F. | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
13.04.09 | Galatasaray SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs San José | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.17 | Galatasaray SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 1-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.02 | Galatasaray SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.23 | Galatasaray SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC København | 3-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
13.11.05 | Galatasaray SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC København | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.27 | Galatasaray SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 1-4 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
13.12.11 | Galatasaray SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.15 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cruz Azul | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cruz Azul | 1-0 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 3-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 6-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 0-0 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vasco da Gama | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vasco da Gama | 1-0 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
12.09.19 | Galatasaray SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
12.10.02 | Galatasaray SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Braga | 0-2 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
12.10.23 | Galatasaray SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs CFR Cluj | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.11.20 | Galatasaray SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.05 | Galatasaray SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Braga | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [FIFA Club World Cup] | 12.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [FIFA Club World Cup] | 12.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 1-0 | start | 89min. |
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 10.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Pakhtakor | 2-3 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
10.06.15 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
10.06.20 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Côte d'Ivoire | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.25 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-0 | Y | start | 44min. | ||||||||
10.07.02 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 1-2 | R | start | 73min. |
09.03.29 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.01 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.06 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.10 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.15 | Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Egypt | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.18 | Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.21 | Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.25 | Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.28 | Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.05 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.09 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 4-2 | R | start | 50min. | ||||||||
09.09.15 | Juventus FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Girondins de Bordeaux | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.30 | Juventus FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.21 | Juventus FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Maccabi Haifa FC | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
09.11.03 | Juventus FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Maccabi Haifa FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.11.25 | Juventus FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Girondins de Bordeaux | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.12.08 | Juventus FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 1-4 | start | 81min. |
Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | 08.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli Jeddah | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | 08.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Al Wahda SC Abu Dhabi | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Qatar [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | 08.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Al Karamah | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | 08.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Al Karamah | 0-1 | YYR | start | 65min. | ||||||||
08.09.17 | ACF Fiorentina [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.30 | ACF Fiorentina [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Steaua Bucuresti | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.21 | ACF Fiorentina [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.05 | ACF Fiorentina [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.25 | ACF Fiorentina [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
08.12.10 | ACF Fiorentina [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Steaua Bucuresti | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | 07.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Neftchi | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | 07.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Neftchi | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | YYR | start | 24min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 7-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Championship] | 04.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Championship] | 04.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | R | start | 119min. |
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-6 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 6-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-1 | x2 | Y | start | 72min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 103min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | x1 | start | 105min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | R | start | 57min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | x2 | start | 93min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 105min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | R | start | 33min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | YYR | start | 44min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 113min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | Y | start | 98min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x3 | start | 108min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 92min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | Y | start | 109min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 119min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | YR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 6-0 | x4 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 6-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | YYR | start | 44min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | YYR | start | 44min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 104min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 104min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 112min. |
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | x3 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | YYR | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | start | 98min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 00.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | YYR | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 107min. | |||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 99min. | |||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |