20.03.04 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs America de Cali | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
20.09.17 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.24 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.29 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.04 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Fabricio | Bruno Cortes |
MF | Position | DF |
Defensive-MF |
Left-Back Left-Wing-Back |
Fabricio | Bruno Cortes |
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
19.03.06 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.12 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.04 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.23 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.07.25 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.01 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.20 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-1 | start | 18min. | |||||||||
19.08.27 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.02 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.23 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-5 | start | 90min. |
18.02.27 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Monagas | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.17 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.01 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.15 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Monagas | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.28 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.18 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.02 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.23 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.30 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
17.04.20 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.25 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.04 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.13 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Botafogo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.21 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Botafogo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.25 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.01 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.22 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.29 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.12.12 | Gremio [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Pachuca | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.12.16 | Gremio [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
16.02.27 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.05 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.12 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.19 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
16.03.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
16.04.15 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.20 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.03 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 5-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.17 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
15.03.07 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.14 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.22 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.04 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.16 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.23 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.12 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.22 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
15.10.14 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
13.01.23 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.01.30 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.02.13 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.28 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | vs The Strongest | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.07 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 1-1 | Y | start | 52min. | vs Arsenal | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
13.03.14 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 07.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 07.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 07.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | YYR | start | 37min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 38min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 07.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 07.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 07.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 07.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 07.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 07.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 07.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 07.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 07.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 07.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 07.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 07.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 07.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 07.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 07.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | R | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 07.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 07.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 07.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 07.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 07.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 07.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 07.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 6-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 07.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 45min. |
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 7-0 | x1 | Y | start | 83min. | |||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 06.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | YYR | start | 120min. |