Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | Y | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | Y | sub | 1min. |
Yuki Fukaya | Alessandro Santos |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back |
Left-Wing-Back Left-Back Inside-Half |
Yuki Fukaya | Alessandro Santos |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
1999 | J1 League | MVP |
1999 | J1 League | Best XI |
Yuki Fukaya | Alessandro Santos |
1997 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1998 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1999 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2000 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2001 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2002 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2003 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2004 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 120min. |
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 15.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 15.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-4 | sub | 10min. |
14.03.02 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.09 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
14.03.22 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
14.03.30 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.05 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
14.04.13 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.18 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.25 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
14.06.07 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.14 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.21 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
14.06.28 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 14.11.15 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 24min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | Y | start | 68min. |
13.03.03 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
13.03.10 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
13.03.17 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.04.07 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.14 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
13.04.28 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | sub | 51min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 21min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
13.06.01 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.06.15 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
13.06.22 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.06.29 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.03 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.07 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.14 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.04 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 5-1 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
13.09.29 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.16 | Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
13.10.20 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
13.11.17 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 38min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 19min. |
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.04.03 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | R | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-4 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 5-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
12.08.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | sub | 76min. | |||||||||
12.10.10 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
12.11.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 22min. |
11.02.26 | Nagoya Grampus [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
11.03.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
11.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
11.04.19 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.04 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hangzhou Greentown | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.08.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 54min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | sub | 44min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
11.10.12 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Rampole | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.16 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.11.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | Y | sub | 30min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.21 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
11.12.24 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 62min. |
10.01.01 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.04.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 18min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||
10.04.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
10.05.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
10.05.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 17min. | |||||||||
10.06.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
10.06.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.07.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 13min. | |||||||||
10.07.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
10.08.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.08.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | sub | 23min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.08.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.08.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
10.09.05 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
10.10.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
10.10.09 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 10.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||
10.11.17 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 39min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.11.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 83min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 73min. |
09.04.04 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.12 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
09.05.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
09.05.10 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
09.05.20 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
09.05.24 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 69min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.30 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | sub | 16min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 9min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.07.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 37min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.08.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 69min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.08.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||
09.08.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.08.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||
09.09.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.09.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||
09.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.09.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 4-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
09.09.30 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.10.10 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa Kariyushi FC | 4-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
09.10.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.21 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 2-6 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
09.10.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.28 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 09.11.01 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 59min. | vs Honda Lock SC | 2-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.11.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 60min. | ||||
09.11.15 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
09.11.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
09.11.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
09.12.13 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
09.12.29 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | YYR | start | 16min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 16min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 07.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 07.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 86min. |
06.01.01 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.02.25 | Urawa Reds [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
06.03.04 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.11 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
06.03.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.03.21 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
06.03.25 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.04.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.04.09 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.04.15 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.04.22 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.04.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.05.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.07 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.06.12 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.06.18 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.06.22 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.07.19 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.07.22 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.07.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.07.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
06.08.12 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-0 | x2 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
06.08.19 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.08.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.08.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.08.30 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.10 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.09.16 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 76min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.09.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.09.30 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 5-1 | start | 71min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.10.07 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.15 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.10.21 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||
06.10.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.04 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka FC | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 06.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.11.11 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 88min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.11.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.11.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 87min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.11.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.12.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 74min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
05.02.09 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.03.05 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.03.12 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.19 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
05.03.30 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.04.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.04.09 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.04.13 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.04.16 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.04.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.05.01 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.05.04 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.05.08 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 62min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.05.15 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.03 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.16 | Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.19 | Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.06.22 | Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.07.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 7-0 | start | 64min. | |||||
05.07.09 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.07.13 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.31 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.03 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-2 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
05.08.14 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.17 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.08.20 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.08.24 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.08.27 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
05.08.31 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.09.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.09.10 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
05.09.24 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.10.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
05.10.05 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.10.22 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.10.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | |||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 05.11.03 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.11.12 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.11.20 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.11.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.11.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.12.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 05.12.10 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
05.12.24 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.12.29 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-2 | start | 120min. |
04.02.18 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.03.13 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.03.21 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
04.03.31 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
04.04.10 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.04.14 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.05.05 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.09 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.15 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.06.09 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs India | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.12 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
04.06.16 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
04.06.20 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
04.06.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
04.08.14 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.21 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 7-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
04.09.08 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs India | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.12 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
04.10.13 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.10.17 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.30 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.11.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
04.11.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.17 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
04.11.20 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
04.12.05 | Urawa Reds [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.12.11 | Urawa Reds [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | x1 | start | 120min. |
03.03.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.04.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
03.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
03.05.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.05.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.05.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
03.05.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.06.18 | Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.06.20 | Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.06.22 | Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
03.07.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
03.08.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
03.08.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
03.09.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.10.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.10.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.10.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.10.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
03.11.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
03.11.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.12.04 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.12.07 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hong Kong | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.12.10 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
02.02.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.03.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 94min. | |||||||||
02.03.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 119min. | |||||||||
02.03.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 95min. | |||||||||
02.04.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.04.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
02.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
02.06.04 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
02.06.18 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
02.07.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
02.07.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
02.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
02.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.08.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.08.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.08.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
02.08.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
02.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
02.09.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
02.09.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.09.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 92min. | ||||||||
02.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.09.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.09.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 98min. | |||||||||
02.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 107min. | ||||||||
02.10.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
02.10.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.10.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
02.10.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 93min. | ||||||||
02.10.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.11.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.11.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
02.11.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 53min. |
01.03.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
01.03.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.03.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.04.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.04.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 119min. | |||||||||
01.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 5-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-3 | x2 | start | 110min. | ||||||||
01.05.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 104min. | |||||||||
01.06.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.06.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 115min. | |||||||||
01.06.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
01.06.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.07.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.07.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 110min. | ||||||||
01.07.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.07.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 106min. | |||||||
01.08.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.08.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 99min. | |||||||||
01.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.09.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.09.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 104min. | |||||||||
01.09.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.09.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.10.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 6-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.10.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 111min. | |||||||||
01.10.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 116min. | ||||||||
01.10.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.11.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
01.11.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.11.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 97min. | |||||||||
01.11.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
00.03.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.03.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.03.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 97min. | |||||||||
00.04.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.04.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.04.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.04.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 98min. | |||||||||
00.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.05.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.05.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.05.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | start | 102min. | |||||||||
00.05.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.05.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.06.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
00.06.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.06.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.07.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.07.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.07.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.07.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.07.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
00.07.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
00.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
00.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.08.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 98min. | ||||||||
00.08.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.08.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.09.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.11.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
00.11.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 115min. | ||||||||
00.11.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
00.11.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | x1 | start | 119min. |
99.02.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
99.03.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
99.03.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.03.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
99.03.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 96min. | |||||||||
99.04.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.04.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.04.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.04.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
99.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.05.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
99.05.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.05.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.05.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
99.05.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
99.06.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
99.06.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
99.07.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
99.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.08.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | x2 | start | 99min. | ||||||||
99.08.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
99.08.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.08.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
99.08.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
99.09.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.09.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 104min. | |||||||||
99.09.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
99.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
99.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.10.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
99.11.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
99.11.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
99.11.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
99.12.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 99min. | |||||||||
99.12.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | R | start | 36min. |
98.03.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | sub | 54min. | |||||||||
98.03.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.03.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
98.04.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
98.04.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
98.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.05.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
98.05.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.05.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
98.05.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.05.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.06.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
98.06.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.07.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
98.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
98.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 2-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
98.08.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 79min. | |||||||
98.08.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
98.08.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
98.08.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 4-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
98.08.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.09.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
98.10.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
98.10.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-3 | x2 | start | 119min. | ||||||||
98.10.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 109min. | |||||||||
98.10.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.10.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
98.10.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.11.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
98.11.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.11.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | x3 | start | 90min. |
97.03.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
97.03.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
97.04.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
97.04.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | Y | start | 96min. | ||||||||
97.04.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
97.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
97.05.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
97.05.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 98min. | |||||||||
97.05.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
97.05.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 34min. | |||||||
97.05.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
97.07.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.07.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
97.07.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
97.07.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 3-4 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
97.08.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
97.08.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
97.08.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
97.08.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 55min. | |||||||||
97.08.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
97.08.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
97.08.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
97.09.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 57min. | |||||||||
97.09.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 57min. | |||||||||
97.09.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
97.09.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
97.09.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 41min. | ||||||||
97.09.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | sub | 66min. | |||||||||
97.10.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | Y | sub | 77min. |