24.02.25 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
24.03.06 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.10 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-4 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
24.04.14 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
24.04.20 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Kamatamare Sanuki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 4-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
24.06.09 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Kamatamare Sanuki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Kota Ogi | Yuto Mori |
GK | Position | MF |
Right-Back Right-Winger |
Kota Ogi | Yuto Mori |
| 2002 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2003 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.03.05 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
23.05.20 | Kamatamare Sanuki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brew KASHIMA | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.05.27 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.06.04 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Kamatamare Sanuki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
23.06.11 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.06.17 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
23.07.02 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.08 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.15 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.23 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
23.08.05 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.08.26 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
23.09.10 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
23.09.24 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
23.10.07 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
23.10.15 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | sub | 26min. |
22.03.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
22.03.09 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | x1 | start | 57min. | ||||||||
22.03.19 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
22.03.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
22.04.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
22.05.14 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
22.06.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.08.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 45min. |
21.02.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
21.03.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
21.03.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
21.04.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 5-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
21.06.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
21.07.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
21.08.14 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
21.08.22 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | sub | 11min. |
20.06.27 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-3 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
20.08.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | sub | 70min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
20.09.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 5-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
20.12.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | Y | start | 86min. |
19.04.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | sub | 7min. |
18.03.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
18.03.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
18.04.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
18.05.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | Y | sub | 69min. | ||||||||
18.05.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
18.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
18.06.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
18.07.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
18.10.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-4 | sub | 22min. |
17.03.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
17.05.14 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
17.07.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
17.09.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-7 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
17.10.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-3 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
17.11.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
17.11.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | Y | start | 57min. |
16.03.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | Y | start | 45min. |
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.06.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 60min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.09 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 45min. |
14.03.09 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.16 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 6-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-8 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
13.05.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 6-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
13.05.12 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 120min. |
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 5-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.05.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.07.08 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.07.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.07.27 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.07.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.09.02 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.09.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.10.07 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.10.14 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
11.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.30 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.08 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.05.15 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-0 | start | 83min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.07.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.07.16 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-3 | start | 90min. | vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 5-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 5-0 | start | 68min. | |||||
11.07.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.07.27 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||
11.07.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
11.09.11 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 6-0 | x2 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
11.10.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.11 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. |
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 09.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 09.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 09.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 09.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 09.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 09.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 09.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 09.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 09.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 09.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 09.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 09.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 09.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 09.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 09.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 09.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 09.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 09.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 09.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 09.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 09.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 09.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 09.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 09.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 09.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 09.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 09.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 09.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 09.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 09.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 09.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 09.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 09.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 09.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 09.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 09.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 09.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 09.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 09.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 09.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 09.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 09.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-2 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 07.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | R | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | 06.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | 06.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 05.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. |