24.02.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
24.03.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
24.04.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
24.04.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
24.05.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-5 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 60min. | |||||||
24.06.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
Davi | Yuta Toyokawa |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Left-Winger Centre-FW Right-Winger Offensive-MF |
Davi | Yuta Toyokawa |
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.02.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.02.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-5 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
23.04.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
23.04.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
23.05.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
23.05.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
23.05.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
23.06.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
23.06.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
23.06.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
23.07.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | Y | start | 40min. | ||||||||
23.09.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
23.09.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
23.10.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
23.11.12 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | x2 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
23.12.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | x1 | start | 59min. |
22.02.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
22.02.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.02.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.03.02 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.03.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-4 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
22.03.12 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
22.04.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-4 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 3-1 | sub | 60min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
22.06.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
22.07.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
22.07.17 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
22.09.10 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
22.10.12 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
22.11.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | x1 | start | 61min. |
21.02.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
21.03.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
21.03.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
21.03.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.04.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.04.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
21.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
21.04.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
21.05.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
21.08.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
21.08.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
21.08.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-5 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.10.27 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
21.11.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 19min. |
20.02.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
20.02.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
20.07.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.07.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.07.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
20.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
20.08.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
20.09.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
20.10.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | x2 | Y | sub | 24min. | |||||||
20.10.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
20.11.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
20.11.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
20.12.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 49min. | ||||||||
20.12.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 60min. |
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
17.02.26 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.05 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
17.03.12 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
17.03.19 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
17.03.26 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.02 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 69min. | |||||||
17.05.13 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
17.05.17 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
17.05.28 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.06.11 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
17.06.17 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
17.06.21 | Fagiano Okayama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | sub | 55min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.01 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
17.07.15 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.07.30 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | Y | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
17.08.11 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
17.08.16 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.27 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 17min. |
16.01.13 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.01.16 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.01.22 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
16.01.26 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.01.30 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 3-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
16.02.28 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
16.03.06 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
16.03.13 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
16.03.20 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
16.04.03 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
16.04.09 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
16.04.29 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.05.03 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
16.05.07 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.05.28 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
16.06.04 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
16.06.08 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-2 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
16.06.12 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
16.06.20 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
16.07.10 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
16.07.20 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
16.07.24 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
16.07.31 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | R | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
16.08.14 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
16.08.21 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | Fagiano Okayama [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 70min. | vs Matsue City Football Club | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | Fagiano Okayama [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 83min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.09.22 | Fagiano Okayama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 5-0 | x2 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
16.10.08 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 45min. | |||||||
16.10.23 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 70min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||
16.11.06 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
16.11.12 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
16.11.20 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-3 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | Fagiano Okayama [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
16.12.04 | Fagiano Okayama [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
15.03.08 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
15.08.02 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
15.09.09 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 42min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
15.10.11 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 120min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||
15.10.17 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
15.11.07 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | Y | sub | 22min. |
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 68min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 55min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 75min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 45min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 82min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | sub | 23min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||
14.06.08 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
14.06.14 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | sub | 64min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | |||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | sub | 18min. | |||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
14.09.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 48min. | |||||||||
14.10.22 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
14.11.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
14.11.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
14.12.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 53min. |
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 75min. | |||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 39min. | |||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | YYR | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 33min. |
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | x2 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.04.14 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Saga-Higashi High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.04.15 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
12.04.21 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
12.04.28 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.04.30 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.05.03 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
12.05.05 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.23 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Nihon University High School | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.07.08 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | vs Syugakukan High School | 5-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | |||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.19 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.07.22 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 42min. | ||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.07.29 | Ohzu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Teikyo Daisan High School | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.09.01 | Ohzu High School [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 20min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-2 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.01 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Nihon University High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 5-4 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
12.12.15 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Kagawa-Nishi High School | 6-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.31 | Ohzu High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 0-0 | start | 80min. |
11.04.09 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kunimi High School | 8-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.04.10 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.17 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
11.04.29 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 3-5 | x3 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
11.05.01 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.05.03 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 2-0 | x2 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
11.05.05 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.08 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.14 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Nihon University High School | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Nihon University High School | 8-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
11.07.29 | Ohzu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tono High School | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 63min. | |||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.07.30 | Ohzu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-4 | sub | 45min. | vs Niigata Meikun High School | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.09.11 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | vs Kyushu International University High School | 8-1 | x3 | start | 69min. | ||||
11.09.18 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.08 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 66min. | vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.10.09 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kunimi High School | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.04 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 9-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
11.12.10 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
11.12.11 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
11.12.17 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | x2 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 09.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 09.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 09.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Newcastle Jets | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 09.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Newcastle Jets | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 09.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 4-1 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 09.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Umm-Salal [AFC Champions League] | 09.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Umm-Salal [AFC Champions League] | 09.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Umm-Salal [AFC Champions League] | 09.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Umm-Salal [AFC Champions League] | 09.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 08.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | R | start | 33min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | x2 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | x1 | YYR | start | 89min. | |||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 85min. | |||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. |