F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Perth Glory | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Daiki Niwa | Shingo Kumabayashi |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back Right-Back |
Defensive-MF |
Daiki Niwa | Shingo Kumabayashi |
2002 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2003 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2004 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 68min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 16.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 16.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 32min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 16.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 15.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.26 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.24 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-0 | Y | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.02 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 15.08.09 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 34min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 29min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | 15.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | 15.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | 15.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.09 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.16 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 89min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.20 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
14.05.25 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.08 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.15 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.22 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.06 | Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saitama Soccer Club | 7-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.03 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 63min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.10 | Blaublitz Akita [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.17 | Blaublitz Akita [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 77min. | vs Sagawa Printing SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.03.23 | Blaublitz Akita [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.31 | Blaublitz Akita [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.07 | Blaublitz Akita [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Blaublitz Akita [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.20 | Blaublitz Akita [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | R | start | 20min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.01 | Blaublitz Akita [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.05 | Blaublitz Akita [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Blaublitz Akita [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Hoyo Oita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.19 | Blaublitz Akita [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.26 | Blaublitz Akita [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.01 | Blaublitz Akita [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.08 | Blaublitz Akita [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-6 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.15 | Blaublitz Akita [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.23 | Blaublitz Akita [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Blaublitz Akita [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 8-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.07.07 | Blaublitz Akita [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi UVA FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.07.13 | Blaublitz Akita [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Blaublitz Akita [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Hoyo Oita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Blaublitz Akita [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
13.08.17 | Blaublitz Akita [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 5-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.09.15 | Blaublitz Akita [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.09.22 | Blaublitz Akita [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.09.28 | Blaublitz Akita [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.10.06 | Blaublitz Akita [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.10.20 | Blaublitz Akita [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.10.26 | Blaublitz Akita [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.11.03 | Blaublitz Akita [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.11.10 | Blaublitz Akita [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.11.17 | Blaublitz Akita [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.11.24 | Blaublitz Akita [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagawa Printing SC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
12.03.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 39min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 12.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
12.04.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | Y | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
12.04.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
12.05.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.13 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
12.06.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
12.06.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
12.06.13 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.19 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 7-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 28min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
12.09.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
12.10.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
12.11.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.11.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 29min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.03.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
11.05.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-5 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.06.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.19 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | start | 63min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.31 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 79min. | ||||
11.08.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.13 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.31 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.10.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 73min. | ||||
11.10.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 104min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.19 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.10.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
11.10.26 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
11.10.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.13 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.03.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.03.13 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 83min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.03.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.04.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.04.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 35min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
10.06.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.06.13 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.07.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | Y | start | 72min. | |||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
10.08.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.08.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 74min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.08.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.08.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.08.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-4 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | start | 74min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.09.19 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.09.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
10.09.26 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.10.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.10.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 81min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.10.31 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.11.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.11.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.11.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.11.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.12.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. |
09.03.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
09.03.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.03.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.03.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
09.03.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.04.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.04.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
09.04.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
09.04.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.05.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
09.05.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.06.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 72min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.06.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||
09.06.13 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
09.06.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
09.06.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
09.06.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.07.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | YYR | start | 90min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.08.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.08.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.08.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
09.08.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.08.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.09.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.09.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-6 | start | 76min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.09.13 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.09.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.09.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.10.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
09.10.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 3-1 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
09.10.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.10.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.10.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.11.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-5 | start | 74min. | |||||
09.11.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.11.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | YYR | start | 32min. | |||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
08.03.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
08.03.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
08.04.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
08.04.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.05.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.05.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.05.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.06.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
08.06.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
08.06.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.06.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
08.07.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.07.19 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.08.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 08.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 08.09.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 08.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 08.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 08.10.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 70min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 08.10.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 120min. | vs Tokushima Vortis Second | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 08.10.19 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
08.10.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 08.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 08.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | YR | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 08.12.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 07.03.03 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | ||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 07.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 07.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 07.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 07.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 07.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 07.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 07.04.11 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||
07.04.14 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 5-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 07.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 07.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 07.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 07.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 07.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 07.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
07.05.13 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 07.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 07.05.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 07.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 07.06.02 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | Y | sub | 42min. | ||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 07.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 07.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 07.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 07.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 07.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 07.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 07.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 07.07.21 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 07.07.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
07.07.28 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 07.08.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 07.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 07.08.20 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 07.08.26 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 07.08.30 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 07.09.02 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 07.09.05 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 07.09.09 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 07.09.15 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 07.09.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | Y | start | 83min. | |||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 07.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 07.09.30 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 07.10.07 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 07.10.10 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 07.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 07.10.21 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 07.10.24 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 07.10.28 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 07.11.04 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | start | 120min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | start | 120min. | |||||
07.11.18 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
07.11.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 07.12.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
06.03.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.04.01 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
06.04.05 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
06.04.08 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.15 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.04.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.22 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
06.04.29 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
06.05.03 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
06.05.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
06.05.14 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.05.17 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.20 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
06.05.28 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 5-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
06.06.03 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
06.06.07 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
06.06.17 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
06.06.21 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
06.06.24 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
06.07.02 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
06.07.12 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
06.07.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
06.07.22 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
06.07.26 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.07.29 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.12 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
06.08.19 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
06.08.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.26 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.09 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
06.09.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
06.09.27 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
06.09.30 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-2 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
06.10.08 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
06.10.14 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
06.10.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
06.10.22 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
06.10.28 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
06.11.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.11.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
06.11.26 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 4min. |
05.04.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
05.04.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
05.05.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
05.08.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
05.08.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
05.09.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
05.10.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
05.12.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | Y | start | 56min. |
04.03.13 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
04.03.20 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
04.04.10 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.17 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.24 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.29 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.05.02 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.05 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.09 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | start | 37min. | |||||||||
04.05.19 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.05.22 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.29 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
04.06.05 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
04.06.12 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.08.08 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
04.08.11 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
04.08.15 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
04.08.21 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
04.08.25 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
03.03.15 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.03.22 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
03.03.29 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.04.05 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.09 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
03.04.12 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
03.04.20 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.26 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.05.04 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
03.05.10 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.05.14 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.05.17 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.05.24 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
03.05.31 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.06.07 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.06.14 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.06.18 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.06.21 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.06.28 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.02 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
03.07.05 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.19 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.26 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.30 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
03.08.02 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.10 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.23 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.30 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.03 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.06 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.13 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
03.09.20 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.10.26 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.01 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.08 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.11.15 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.23 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
02.07.06 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.07.10 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.07.14 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.07.20 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.07.24 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.07.27 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.08.03 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.08.07 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.08.10 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.08.17 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
02.08.21 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.08.25 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.08.31 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.09.07 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.09.11 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.09.14 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.09.21 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.09.25 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.09.28 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.10.05 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.10.09 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.10.12 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.10.19 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.10.23 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.10.26 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.11.02 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.11.17 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.11.24 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. |