24.04.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 6-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Baleine Shimonoseki | 11-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Yasuhiro Hiraoka | Toshihiro Aoyama |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back |
Defensive-MF |
Yasuhiro Hiraoka | Toshihiro Aoyama |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2014 | J1 League | Fair Play Award |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012 | J1 League | Best XI |
2013 | J1 League | Best XI |
2015 | J1 League | MVP |
2015 | J1 League | Best XI |
Yasuhiro Hiraoka | Toshihiro Aoyama |
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.03.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.03.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 31min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
23.03.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.05.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 5-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
23.06.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
23.11.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 73min. |
22.02.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.03.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.03.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.03.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 45min. | ||||
22.04.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.04.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 87min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||
22.04.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.04.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 89min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | start | 71min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
22.06.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 74min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.07.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
22.08.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.08.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
22.09.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | Y | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
22.11.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | sub | 7min. |
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.03.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-5 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.03.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
21.03.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-5 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 4min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.04.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.05.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 62min. | |||||
21.05.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||
21.06.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.07.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.08.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
21.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 80min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-2 | start | 89min. |
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.02.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||
20.07.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-5 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||
20.08.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 75min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.09.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-5 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | |||
20.10.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 89min. | ||||
20.10.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.10.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.11.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.11.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.12.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 69min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||
20.12.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 89min. |
19.01.17 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 4-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 19.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||
19.08.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 19.08.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 46min. | |||||
19.09.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||
19.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | Y | sub | 49min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 19.10.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 6-2 | start | 89min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.10.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 22min. |
18.02.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-8 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
18.08.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.08.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.09.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 44min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-5 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.10.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 18.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 105min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 59min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 18.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.03.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.04.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.05.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 3-4 | start | 80min. | ||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 60min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.07.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.07.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
17.09.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 87min. | |||||
17.09.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 39min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
16.02.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
16.02.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.02.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.03.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.03.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.03.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.04.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.04.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.04.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.05.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.06.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 4-2 | start | 41min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 44min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.08.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-5 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 86min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 65min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.11.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
15.03.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.04.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.04.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 18min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
15.05.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
15.05.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.08.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.09.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima University of Economics | 8-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.09.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-5 | start | 83min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.10.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 60min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.10.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.11.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.12.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.12.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Auckland City FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs TP Mazembe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
15.12.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
14.01.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.02.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.02.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
14.03.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Seoul | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | start | 69min. | |||||
14.04.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.04.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
14.04.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 60min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 35min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||
14.05.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.24 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-4 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-3 | start | 6min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
14.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.10.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
14.10.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.11.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
13.02.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.02.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-5 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.03.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
13.04.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-1 | start | 13min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | R | start | 72min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.05.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.07.21 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-3 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 79min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.09.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 89min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 6-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
13.10.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.11.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
13.12.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 120min. |
12.03.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.04.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 45min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.04.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.05.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 58min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.05.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 5-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.07.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-5 | sub | 31min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 40min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 68min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.12.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Auckland City FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 78min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 80min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.05.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 11min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 65min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-5 | sub | 31min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.07.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 58min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 81min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | sub | 53min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | start | 79min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-5 | start | 78min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.09.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
11.10.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-2 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||
11.10.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
11.10.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
11.11.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 5-0 | sub | 45min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.11.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.11.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
11.12.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 120min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.04.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | sub | 65min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.07.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.07.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
10.07.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.07.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 6-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 61min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.08.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 49min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.09.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-5 | start | 68min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.10.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 69min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.10.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.10.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | sub | 75min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.10.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | YYR | start | 66min. | ||||||||
10.10.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
10.10.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
10.11.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-5 | sub | 64min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | start | 84min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.11.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 71min. |
09.03.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-2 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
09.03.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
09.03.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
09.03.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
09.04.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.05.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | sub | 25min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
09.05.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
09.05.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 7-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
09.06.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
09.06.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.08.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.08.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | sub | 42min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
09.09.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-7 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-5 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 09.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 09.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 09.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
08.03.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
08.03.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
08.04.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 08.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
08.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 71min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
08.05.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.05.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 68min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.07.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
08.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
08.08.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
08.09.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 7-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.09.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 49min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
08.09.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 5-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
08.11.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.11.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
08.11.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
08.11.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 120min. |
07.03.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
07.03.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | YYR | start | 89min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 86min. | ||||
07.03.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
07.04.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 47min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
07.04.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
07.05.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.06.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
07.06.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-5 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
07.09.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
07.10.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
07.10.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
07.10.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
07.11.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | sub | 31min. |
06.03.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.07.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
06.07.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.08.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
06.08.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.08.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
06.11.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.11.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.11.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
06.11.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.11.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 120min. |
04.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | start | 45min. |