24.02.25 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.03 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.10 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.20 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.11 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.08 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Bruno Lopes | Masatoshi Kushibiki |
FW | Position | GK |
Centre-FW |
Bruno Lopes | Masatoshi Kushibiki |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2009-10 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2010-11 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2010 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2023 | J2 League | Fair Play Award |
Bruno Lopes | Masatoshi Kushibiki |
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.02.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.02.26 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
22.02.19 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.13 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
21.06.09 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
20.02.23 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.06.27 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
19.02.24 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.10 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.30 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.13 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.21 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.27 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.12 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.08 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.11 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.18 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.23 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.14 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.02 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.16 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Montedio Yamagata [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Montedio Yamagata [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
18.05.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.13 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.27 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.04 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | Y | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.08.18 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-5 | sub | 31min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 43min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.09.30 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-3 | sub | 22min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.10.07 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.10.14 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.10.21 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.10.28 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 65min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.11.04 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.11.10 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.11.17 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
17.02.26 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.05 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.12 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.29 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Fagiano Okayama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Fagiano Okayama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
16.01.13 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.01.16 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.01.22 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.01.26 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.01.30 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.05 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.04 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 4-5 | start | 90min. |
15.03.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.11 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
14.01.12 | Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.01.14 | Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.01.20 | Japan [AFC U-22 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 69min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 68min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
13.04.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
13.05.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 6-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 2-1 | x2 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.03 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.05 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs UAE | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
12.11.11 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. |
11.01.02 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.01.03 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-5 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Shinjo Club | 5-0 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x2 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
10.01.02 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.01.03 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi High School | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.01.05 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.01.09 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.01.11 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.01 | Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
10.09.04 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.12 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.20 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
09.08.02 | Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Takanawadai High School | 4-2 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
09.08.03 | Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
09.09.06 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.13 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda Meisei High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.21 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
08.09.07 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.14 | Aomori Yamada High School [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.15 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.31 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 3-4 | start | 80min. |