17.04.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 65min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.08 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.16 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Osmar | Akishige Kaneda |
FW | Position | GK |
Osmar | Akishige Kaneda |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
16.11.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
15.08.29 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yamagata University Medical | 7-1 | start | 90min. |
14.05.31 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
14.06.07 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 6-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.14 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | Y | sub | 46min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-4 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 16min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.01 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | R | sub | 22min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 13.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 13.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 13.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 12min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-4 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 4-2 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | x1 | start | 57min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | x1 | Y | sub | 33min. | |||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | sub | 17min. |
11.11.27 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.17 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
07.07.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 7-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.09.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | x2 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 71min. | |||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
06.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo Daiichi High School | 4-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
06.09.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. |