Yangon United [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 19.02.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ceres Negros FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yangon United [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 19.02.12 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Kosuke Yamazaki Uchida | Hirokazu Hasegawa |
MF | Position | MF |
Kosuke Yamazaki Uchida | Hirokazu Hasegawa |
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
18.05.27 | SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 0-4 | sub | 32min. |
16.08.27 | SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-4 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
16.11.11 | SRC Hiroshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | SRC Hiroshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | SRC Hiroshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Norbritz Hokkaido | 0-0 | sub | 14min. |
14.07.06 | SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-4 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hoyo Oita | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | x1 | Y | sub | 45min. | |||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 3-4 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hoyo Oita | 5-4 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 4-1 | start | 73min. |
11.04.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
11.05.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
11.05.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
11.06.04 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.06.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
11.06.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
11.07.31 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
11.08.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
11.08.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
11.09.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
11.09.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
11.10.01 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
11.10.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
11.10.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
11.10.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
11.11.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
11.11.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
10.03.28 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.04.29 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||
10.05.02 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
10.05.09 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-3 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
10.05.15 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.05.22 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 61min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.05.29 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | start | 44min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.19 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 3-2 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
10.09.19 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
10.09.23 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
10.09.26 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
10.10.03 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
10.10.09 | Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.10.17 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 4-4 | sub | 6min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.24 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 14min. |
Ritsumeikan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 09.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
08.03.08 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 21min. |
06.09.17 | Hiroshima University of Economics [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. |
Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. |