23.04.04 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-3 | Y | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
23.04.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 4-2 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
23.05.02 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-5 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 2-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
23.06.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
23.08.08 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-2 | sub | 50min. |
Dutra | Ignacio Fernández |
MF | Position | MF |
Right-Winger Left-Winger Offensive-MF |
Offensive-MF Right-Winger Inside-Half |
Dutra | Ignacio Fernández |
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.04.06 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 2-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
22.04.13 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs America Mineiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.26 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
22.05.03 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs America Mineiro | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
22.05.19 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
22.06.28 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.07.05 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
22.08.04 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.08.11 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-0 | sub | 36min. |
21.01.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
21.01.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo La Guaira | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.27 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs America de Cali | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.05.04 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.14 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs America de Cali | 3-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo La Guaira | 4-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
21.07.13 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.07.20 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.08.12 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-0 | x1 | R | start | 84min. | |||||||
21.09.22 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
21.09.29 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 1-1 | start | 89min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-5 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.03.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 8-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
20.09.18 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 62min. | vs Deportivo Binacional | 6-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | |||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
20.10.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 85min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.24 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
20.12.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
20.12.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. |
Al Nasr [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 19.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Pakhtakor | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.03 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
19.07.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.30 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-8 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.08.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
19.08.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 1-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 19.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.10.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
19.10.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 19.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 9min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 29min. | vs Flamengo | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 19.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 18.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Millonarios FC | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 2-0 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
18.04.05 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
18.04.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
18.04.26 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 7-2 | x2 | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
18.05.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Millonarios FC | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.08.09 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
18.08.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.02 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 3-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
18.10.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
18.10.30 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
18.12.09 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 3-1 | Y | start | 110min. | ||||||||
18.12.18 | River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
18.12.22 | River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-0 | sub | 45min. |
17.03.15 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 3-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
17.04.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 4-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.04.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
17.05.18 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 39min. | ||||||||
17.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.07.04 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.08 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.14 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.21 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 8-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.24 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
17.10.31 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 2-4 | YYR | start | 89min. |
16.03.10 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.16 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 6-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
16.04.21 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 4-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 12.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-4 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 45min. | |||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 5-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 7-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Suruga Bank Championship] | 12.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 2-2 | Y | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 7-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 56min. | |||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | Y | sub | 75min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x2 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 78min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-4 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-6 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 3-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-2 | x1 | Y | start | 104min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-4 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 10.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 3-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |