23.03.04 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
23.03.18 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
23.04.09 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
23.04.16 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
23.05.04 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-3 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
23.07.15 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.07.22 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
23.08.23 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
23.08.27 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
23.09.16 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | sub | 22min. |
Kim Jungya | Takuya Miyamoto |
DF | Position | FW |
Centre-Back |
Centre-FW |
Kim Jungya | Takuya Miyamoto |
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.03.13 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
22.03.27 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
22.04.03 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.16 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
22.06.05 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
22.06.19 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
22.06.25 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.10 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.24 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3-2 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
22.07.30 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
22.10.16 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-3 | sub | 11min. |
21.03.14 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
21.04.04 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
21.04.10 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 21.05.01 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 21.05.15 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 3-0 | start | 75min. | |||||
21.05.29 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 21.06.06 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 21.06.13 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 21.06.20 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-4 | x1 | start | 74min. | |||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 21.06.26 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 21.07.04 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 21.07.10 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 5-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
21.09.12 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
21.09.19 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-4 | start | 57min. |
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 19.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 4-1 | sub | 9min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.07.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 19.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 82min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 19.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 75min. |
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.02.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
18.03.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.04.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.05.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||
18.05.27 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | start | 84min. | vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 115min. | |||||||||
18.07.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | sub | 68min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.08.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 56min. |
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 64min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 16.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
16.03.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.09 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 43min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
16.05.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||
16.11.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 16.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 66min. |
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-1 | Y | sub | 82min. | ||||||||
15.04.11 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.15 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kanagawa University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.04.25 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.09 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.16 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.23 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 3-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | 15.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-3 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
15.09.19 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.27 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.03 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.10.11 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.10.24 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
15.10.31 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.07 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.15 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.10 | Waseda University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.12.13 | Waseda University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
14.04.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 32min. | |||||||
14.05.06 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.05.25 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
14.06.15 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kokushikan University | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
14.10.07 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.10.12 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-1 | start | 59min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.19 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.10.25 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
14.12.14 | Waseda University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido University of Education Iwamizawa | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.12.16 | Waseda University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-2 | sub | 16min. |
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 5-4 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.08 | Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
13.08.11 | Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
13.09.04 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
13.09.11 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 3-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.06 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 3-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
13.10.12 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
13.10.22 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.02 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
13.11.09 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.11.17 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
13.12.18 | Waseda University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 58min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Meiji University | 2-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||
12.06.23 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-6 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.14 | Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-2 | sub | 27min. |
11.01.02 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Meitoku-Gijuku High School | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 40min. | ||||||||
11.01.03 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
11.01.05 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
11.01.08 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kumiyama High School | 2-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
11.04.10 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.04 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.08 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.21 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.09 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-5 | start | 29min. | |||||||||
11.07.28 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Haguro High School | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.07.29 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Zama High School | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.07.30 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Matsuyama Technical High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.08.01 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata Meikun High School | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.08.02 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
11.10.09 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.16 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.04 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.11 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 10.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs International Pacific University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 10.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 10.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sendai University | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Komazawa University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 10.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
10.08.01 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Todo High School | 8-0 | x2 | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
10.08.02 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kunimi High School | 3-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
10.08.03 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.04 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 7-1 | x1 | start | 54min. | ||||||||
Komazawa University [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.12 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.18 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | Y | sub | 60min. | ||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.09.20 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.10.03 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-4 | sub | 66min. | |||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Komazawa University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 10.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Shudo University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 10.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.03 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kumiyama High School | 0-5 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.06 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.13 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.19 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 0-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 09.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 09.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 3-2 | Y | start | 110min. | ||||||||
Komazawa University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 09.12.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 4-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 07.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 07.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. |