Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 24.02.24 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 24.03.02 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 24.03.09 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 24.03.16 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 1-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | vs Thespa Gunma | 1-0 | start | 85min. | ||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 4-0 | x2 | start | 71min. | vs Kagoshima United | 4-0 | start | 59min. | ||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 81min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | start | 73min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | start | 73min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 24.04.14 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 62min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 62min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 24.04.21 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 82min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 24.04.28 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 89min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 24.05.06 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 63min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 24.05.12 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 45min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 24.05.18 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 17min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 73min. | ||||
24.05.25 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 24.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.06.08 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 42min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
24.06.15 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-1 | x2 | start | 70min. |
Sho Ito | Keijiro Ogawa |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW Offensive-MF |
Left-Winger Right-Winger Offensive-MF |
Sho Ito | Keijiro Ogawa |
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | sub | 27min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 63min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-4 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 66min. | ||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | sub | 14min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 60min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
23.04.23 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-4 | sub | 20min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||
23.05.03 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 38min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 17min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 63min. | ||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | sub | 28min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 62min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 76min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.08.20 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 82min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | start | 72min. | ||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Y | start | 83min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 53min. | ||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.09.17 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 83min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.09.29 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.11.11 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | Y | sub | 23min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 67min. | ||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 14min. |
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-1 | x2 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-3 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-3 | Y | sub | 30min. |
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | sub | 31min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | ||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | Y | sub | 23min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 89min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.03.13 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | sub | 21min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | sub | 26min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 77min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.27 | Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | sub | 20min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 63min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 56min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.04.17 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.04.24 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-5 | start | 73min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.05.01 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 66min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
21.05.09 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | sub | 33min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 71min. | ||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 4min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
21.05.26 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.06.02 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.16 | Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||
21.06.23 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.06.27 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||
21.07.11 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 57min. | ||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.08.25 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.08.29 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-4 | sub | 18min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-4 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 45min. |
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 20.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 20.01.28 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.02.08 | Vissel Kobe [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
20.02.19 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
20.02.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-2 | sub | 10min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 71min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 67min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
20.08.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | sub | 79min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | x2 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 59min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
20.09.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
20.09.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
20.09.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
20.10.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
20.10.28 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | sub | 11min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||
20.11.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.12.07 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
20.12.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 61min. |
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 19.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Newcastle Jets | 4-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.03.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.13 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gyeongnam FC | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||
19.05.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.05.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 5-0 | sub | 7min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | sub | 26min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 2-1 | x2 | sub | 27min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 77min. | ||||
19.05.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 19.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-3 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Hokuriku University | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||
19.07.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 89min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
19.08.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-0 | x1 | start | 63min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 59min. | vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 19.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 70min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 19.09.18 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-1 | start | 72min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 19.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
19.10.05 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-6 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
19.10.23 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
19.11.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.11.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 70min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 66min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | sub | 53min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 63min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.12.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 19.12.21 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-2 | x1 | start | 84min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 1min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 18.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
18.02.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
18.03.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-4 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.03.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-4 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 59min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-4 | start | 64min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 81min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||
18.06.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-4 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 4-3 | x1 | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
18.06.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 8-2 | x3 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 21min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | sub | 20min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.08.26 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 65min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
18.08.31 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | x2 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.14 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 45min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 40min. | |||||
18.09.26 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
18.10.30 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.11.02 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 46min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
17.02.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
17.03.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 9min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 27min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
17.06.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
17.08.30 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | x1 | start | 82min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 17.10.25 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | start | 71min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 76min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 17.12.23 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 72min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 100min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.03.05 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 6-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||
16.03.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.03.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.04.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 16min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 11min. | |||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.09.04 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 65min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 31min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 36min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 65min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 10min. | |||
15.04.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 77min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 55min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.04.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 62min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 76min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 73min. | ||||
15.05.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.06.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 69min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 62min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||
15.07.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 86min. | |||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
15.10.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 14.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.03.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 73min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 74min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.05.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.05.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 89min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 83min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 76min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-5 | start | 68min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 80min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 76min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 63min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 80min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 45min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.11.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 83min. | ||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.03.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-5 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
13.03.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 63min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-4 | sub | 31min. | |||||
13.03.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.31 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 55min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
13.05.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
13.05.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.01 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
13.06.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
13.06.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.06.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
13.07.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
13.07.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
13.07.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
13.07.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
13.08.04 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
13.08.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
13.08.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 49min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | x1 | R | start | 81min. | |||||||
13.09.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
13.10.13 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 6-4 | x3 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
13.10.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 7-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.11.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
12.03.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
12.03.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
12.04.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
12.04.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||
12.04.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 67min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.05.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | x1 | start | 66min. | |||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 39min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.05.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 27min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.05.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||
12.06.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | sub | 27min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
12.07.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
12.07.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.04 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | YYR | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 4min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||
12.09.01 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.09.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
12.10.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
12.11.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.11.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
12.12.01 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 58min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.04.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 84min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-5 | start | 75min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.06.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||
11.06.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
11.06.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
11.06.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 5-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
11.11.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
11.11.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 120min. |
10.03.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
10.04.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
10.05.01 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
10.05.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.06.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
10.07.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-5 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
10.07.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
10.07.31 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
10.09.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.12 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
10.09.20 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 3-5 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.10.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
10.10.30 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-2 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
10.11.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
10.11.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.11.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||
10.11.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.04 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
09.09.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-5 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
09.09.13 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.19 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
09.09.21 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.24 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
09.10.30 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-2 | sub | 11min. |
08.07.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
08.07.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 62min. |