24.02.25 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
24.03.13 | Tochigi SC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-8 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
24.04.28 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
24.05.12 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | Y | sub | 13min. |
Katsumi Yusa | Origbaajo Ismaila |
MF | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Katsumi Yusa | Origbaajo Ismaila |
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.07.22 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
23.08.02 | Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | Y | sub | 57min. | ||||||||
23.08.06 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
23.08.19 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
23.09.09 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.24 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.10.01 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 74min. | |||||||
23.11.12 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 81min. |
22.04.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
22.04.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.04.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 3-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.07.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
22.07.17 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
22.08.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
22.09.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 54min. | |||||||
22.10.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.10.12 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 12min. |
21.03.14 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.20 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.03.28 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.04.04 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
21.05.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.16 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
21.05.30 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.06 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.07.04 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.11 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 4-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
21.08.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
21.08.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
21.08.22 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
21.09.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.09.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
21.09.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
21.09.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.10.02 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | Y | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
21.11.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
21.11.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | Y | sub | 32min. |
Chennai City FC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 20.01.14 | |||||||||||
vs Al Riffa SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.06.27 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.07.04 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.07.11 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.07.19 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.07.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.15 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-4 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
20.09.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.09 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.22 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
20.09.26 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.07 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
20.10.11 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.28 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
20.11.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.22 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.09 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
19.04.28 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
19.06.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | YYR | start | 82min. | ||||||||
19.06.16 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.07 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.08.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-6 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
19.10.13 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
19.11.04 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 34min. |
Mohun Bagan AC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 16.01.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mohun Bagan AC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 16.02.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-6 | start | 90min. |
FC Gifu Second [Emperors Cup] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Japan Soccer College | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu Second [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 09.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ain Food Co. Ltd. Soccer Club | 3-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu Second [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 09.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | YYR | start | 74min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 07.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Y | sub | 35min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo Daiichi High School | 4-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Naha Nishi High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. |