15.06.07 | Kagoshima United [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | Kagoshima United [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 3-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Kagoshima United [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | Kagoshima United [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Kagoshima United [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.02 | Kagoshima United [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Yuki Kuriyama | Sadaaki Nagaiwa |
MF | Position | MF |
Yuki Kuriyama | Sadaaki Nagaiwa |
14.03.23 | Kagoshima United [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 4-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [Japan Football League] | 14.04.06 | Kagoshima United [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 2-1 | start | 82min. | vs Sagawa Printing SC | 2-1 | Y | sub | 8min. | ||||
Kagoshima United [Japan Football League] | 14.04.13 | Kagoshima United [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 72min. | vs Honda FC | 1-2 | sub | 36min. | ||||
Kagoshima United [Japan Football League] | 14.04.19 | Kagoshima United [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-0 | start | 74min. | vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [Japan Football League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [Japan Football League] | 14.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Municipal High School | 7-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
FC Kagoshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.19 | Volca Kagoshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda City Hall SC | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 2-0 | start | 59min. | |||
FC Kagoshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.20 | Volca Kagoshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 0-1 | start | 80min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||
13.10.21 | Volca Kagoshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 2-3 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
FC Kagoshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.08 | Volca Kagoshima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Norbritz Hokkaido | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||
FC Kagoshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.09 | Volca Kagoshima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
FC Kagoshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.10 | Volca Kagoshima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Korea | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | ||||
FC Kagoshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.22 | Volca Kagoshima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-4 | sub | 17min. | |||||
FC Kagoshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.23 | Volca Kagoshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | ||||||||||
vs Volca Kagoshima | 0-4 | Y | start | 82min. | vs FC Kagoshima | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 34min. | |||
13.11.24 | Volca Kagoshima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 0-1 | start | 81min. |
12.09.02 | Volca Kagoshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Volca Kagoshima [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | Volca Kagoshima [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 72min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | ||||
Volca Kagoshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 12.10.13 | Volca Kagoshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 0-2 | start | 80min. | vs FC Kariya | 0-2 | start | 80min. |
Volca Kagoshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 11.10.15 | Volca Kagoshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Pioneer Kawagoe | 1-0 | start | 79min. | vs Pioneer Kawagoe | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||
Volca Kagoshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 11.10.16 | Volca Kagoshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 0-1 | start | 100min. | vs FC Gifu Second | 0-1 | start | 53min. |
10.10.16 | Volca Kagoshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-5 | start | 80min. |
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 09.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Oyamada FC | 4-0 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 09.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 80min. |
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 08.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 08.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 08.09.14 | Hannan University [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | vs FC Gifu Second | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 08.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
08.09.21 | Hannan University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-4 | sub | 11min. |
Luther High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Luther High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Luther High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ginga Gakuin High School | 1-4 | start | 47min. |
05.09.23 | Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.25 | Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Shogyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.30 | Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.02 | Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. |